New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Crissy Cums
Aliases: Chrissy Cums, Crissy Cumms
Years Active: 2004 - 2010
Born: Feb 2nd 1981 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Fontana, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Piercings: Tongue; Right nipple; Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crissy Cums, after graduating from high school, moved to Oregon where she dabbled in exotic dancing before she met a photographer from HBM studios who introduced her to another side of the adult industry. Before long, she was working as an adult film star for studios like Red Light District, Evil Angel and Wildlife in over 100 titles.
Title Any

Exit Holes 5

Video: Exit Holes 5
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

It's going in through the outdoor. In fact, it's going deep in the back door! JM . . .

Studio:

The Brat Is Back

Video: The Brat Is Back
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The brat is back, she's got a 'tude and it involves your penis! Rita Faltoyano sets . . .

Studio:

Craving Big Cocks #7

Video: Craving Big Cocks #7
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Fan favorite Julia Bond sets the stage as she takes on big Ben English. Sandy Summers . . .

Studio:

Pie In The Face

Video: Pie In The Face
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These five sexy seductresses can't wait to feel the shot of cum being unloaded inside . . .

Studio:

Fill Me In

Video: Fill Me In
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Don't bother pulling out, I want you to cum inside me! These seven divas are all . . .

Studio:

Cum Addicts Anonymous

Video: Cum Addicts Anonymous
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

All these cum-hungry addicts want is a hot load deposited down their throats. These . . .

Studio:

Street Walkers #2

Video: Street Walkers #2
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

I thought that everyone liked hookers but I was wrong - we love them! Especially . . .

Studio:

Lesbo Rainbow Vol. 4

Video: Lesbo Rainbow Vol. 4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Katrina Kraven takes advantage of Melanie Jagger in this hot lesbian scene. Katrina . . .

Studio:

Lesbo Rainbow Vol. 2

Video: Lesbo Rainbow Vol. 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Lesbians know what lesbians want and that's more lesbians! If a party is 3+, then . . .

Studio:

Double Teamed #6

Video: Double Teamed #6
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

It's pure anal insanity! A double-stuffing feast for the eye, as Axel Braun directs . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Crissy Cums

No Comments to Show