New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Jessica Wilde
Aliases: Jessica Wylde, Jessica Savage, Jessica Wilder
Years Active: 1984 - 2004
Born: Dec 3rd 1956 / Sagittarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jessica Wilde is a classic adult film actress who consistently had a presence in the industry for nearly 20 years. During that time, she wowed her co-performers and nearly everyone spoke highly of her. Her demeanor screamed innocent and brittle, but once she got in front of a camera she lit up like a sexual diva. Her signature brown hair and curvaceous body translated perfectly onto film and is remembered to this day. Wilde has starred in over 150 titles for dozens of studios.
Title Any

Throbbin' Hood

Video: Throbbin' Hood
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The legendary bandit of adventure is now back in a modern-day setting, San Francisco, . . .

Studio:

Teenage Games

Video: Teenage Games
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Two sisters have a party, but after one fucks the other's boyfriend all sorts of . . .

Studio:

Mature Women with Young Girls 2

Video: Mature Women with Young Girls 2
Preview

117 Ratings

There's a reason why older women are so desirable by both young men and women - especially . . .

Studio:

My Wife Likes It Black 2

Video: My Wife Likes It Black 2
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Your wife or girlfriend might have a secret, and in this new series they'll reveal . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Hot Shorts Part 1

Video: The Best Of Hot Shorts Part 1
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

The Best of Hot Shorts is the amalgamation of dozens of couples partying together . . .

Studio:

Changing Places

Video: Changing Places
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Alpha Blue Archives present "Changing Places" starring Barbara Alton, Jessica Wylde . . .

Studio:

Younger Women & Older Women #2

Video: Younger Women & Older Women #2
Preview

158 Ratings

A young intern at a museum discovers that her older female boss is into more than . . .

Studio:

Deep Inside Tracey

Video: Deep Inside Tracey
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

BLACK ON BLACK1987. 69m. Je Taime, Jeannie Pepper, Ron Jeremy.A black bra buster . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex

Video: Mad Sex
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

What happens when some sweet suburbanites drop in on a bunch of raw and randy bikers? . . .

Studio:

Older Women Younger Men - A Look Back 3

Video: Older Women Younger Men - A Look Back 3
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Young pussy is always good, but sometimes you dick needs a more experienced pussy . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jessica Wilde

No Comments to Show