New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Jessie St. James
Aliases: Jessie Chandler, Jesie St. James
Born: 1954-01-01
Age: 60
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: CaliforniaUS
Jessie St. James appears in 54 scenes.
Jessie St. James appears in 63 videos.

Jessie St. James is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Sound Of Love

1982Studio:

Video: Sound Of Love

The Sound of Love, the 1982 classic featuring Loni Sanders, Annette Haven, Debbie . . .


12 Ratings

My Wife Likes It Black 5

2003Studio:

Video: My Wife Likes It Black 5

Hot interracial with hot three ways and one on one fucking action is what My Wife . . .


42 Ratings

The Best Of Gail Palmer

1981Studio:

Video: The Best Of Gail Palmer

Dear friends, at your request I've complied the hottest scenes from my greatest movies . . .


39 Ratings

Dick Of Death Triple Feature - The Sensuous Detective

1980Studio:

Video: Dick Of Death Triple Feature - The Sensuous Detective

From 1980 "The Sensuous Detective" tells the tale of bribes, lies and betrayal. With . . .


13 Ratings

Pussy Power

Studio:

Video: Pussy Power

A game of dirty word Scrabble leads quickly to mounting passions in number 201 of . . .


10 Ratings

Hot Line

1980Studio:

Video: Hot Line

Just when phone sex don't cut it no more now you want the real thing. If it's hot . . .


54 Ratings

Gypsy Ball

1980Studio:

Video: Gypsy Ball

A sexy fortuneteller conjures up some very desirable and illicit imagery, as her . . .


58 Ratings

Fantasy World

1979Studio:

Video: Fantasy World

Two trios, a group of guys and a group of gals, are out at night looking for fun. . . .


54 Ratings

Charli

1981Studio:

Video: Charli

'Charli' is a film for lovers. It is the story that every man and every woman who . . .


71 Ratings

Grannie's Panties Vol. 2

2011Studio:

Video: Grannie's Panties Vol. 2

Gonzo grannies are keeping themselves young with strenuous activities! These mature . . .


25 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jessie St. James