New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Sex Connection
Kiss
Alias: Keke Kaner
Born: Jun 20th 1970 / Gemini
Birth Place: Birmingham, England
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 3in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The British Blonde Bombshell, Kiss (aka Keke Kaner) started in 1991 and has performed in adult films as late as 2010. Kiss has performed in over 200+ films, though the majority of which are lesbian in nature. She has also directed titles, such as Boomerang (1998) and Kiss’ Kitten Klub (1998). Known for her humongous breasts (Double D cup size), every scene she performs in somehow ties into or showcases her miraculous mounds for all to see.
Title Any

Sex Connection

Video: Sex Connection
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1993
Date Added: 2016-11-07

Imagine a TV show where shapely gals and virile guys vie for the most valuable prize . . .

Studio:

Anal Mania

Video: Anal Mania
Preview

17 Ratings

Too Smoking hot to be true but 12 of the hottest, nastiest stars of the 1980’s . . .

Studio:

Sleaze

Video: Sleaze
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Tabitha Stevens stars in late 1990’s VHS release “Sleaze” as a woman bored . . .

Studio:

A Pussy Called Wanda 2

Video: A Pussy Called Wanda 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Blonde bombshell Deidre Holland is the owner of a successful Beverley Hills call-out . . .

Studio:

Plump Pregnant Pussy

Video: Plump Pregnant Pussy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

She's got a big pussy and she's got a big fucking rump. She's carrying a tiny little . . .

Studio:

Flying High 2

Video: Flying High 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Warren and Buzz are back; and the flack's as hot as ever. How are they going to unwind . . .

Studio:

Butt Bongo Babes

Video: Butt Bongo Babes
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Paula is a sexy divorcee looking for lust in all the wrong places. Like when the . . .

Studio:

Anal Fighter

Video: Anal Fighter
Preview

9 Ratings

Watch five hot European women get pounded in their asses. Every one of them gets . . .

Studio:

Biker Sluts

Video: Biker Sluts
Preview

21 Ratings

These sluts love big, strong, hard things between their legs. These girls will use . . .

Studio:

Early Bloomers - Pigtail Pussy

Video: Early Bloomers - Pigtail Pussy
Preview

39 Ratings

Here comes four full hours worth of sweet teens that are ready to play. These teeny, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kiss

No Comments to Show