New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Lacy Rose
Aliases: Lacey Rose, Kelli Dylan
Years Active: 1992 - 1997
Born: Mar 4th 1969 / Pisces
Birth Place: Laguna Beach, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Tattoos: Rose on left shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lacy Rose was born on March 4th, 1969 in Laguna Beach, CA but spent most of her childhood in Newport Beach. Rose was active in the industry for five years and left quite a footprint as a brunette with enhanced tits. Her first introduction to the industry was in a film called Bubble Butts 11 and from there she starred in over 170 more titles before retiring in 1997. According to her fansite, she retired to focus on her family and then successful marriage. She is currently touring the country as a stripper which has been bolstered by her notoriety as a porn star from the 90s. She was best known for her anal and lesbian only scenes.

1994 XRCO Award – Unsung Siren

1994 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene

1995 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene
Title Any

The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven

Video: The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Bruce Seven has put together an excellent compilation of classic anal-themed scenes. . . .

Studio:

Sfondata & Bagnata

Video: Sfondata & Bagnata
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Sfondata & Bagnata (Translated; Smashed and Wet), classic Italian fucking! Some . . .

Studio:

Muffy The Vampire Layer

Video: Muffy The Vampire Layer
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Based on the classic film and TV show about vampires and subtextual lesbianism, Muffy . . .

Studio:

Pornomania Vol. 3

Video: Pornomania Vol. 3
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Pornomania Volume 3 is the ultimate sex variety show! Vintage! Interracial! FFM! . . .

Studio:

Justine - Nothing To Hide 2

Video: Justine - Nothing To Hide 2
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

1994 AVN Award Winner- Best Film
1994 AVN Award Winner- Best Director

. . .

Studio:

Extreme Passion

Video: Extreme Passion
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Summer Knight is hot on your tail. And before you can say 'Peter Gunn' you'll be . . .

Studio:

Body Of Innocence

Video: Body Of Innocence
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

The accounting department wasn't exactly a haven for the open minded... until she . . .

Studio:

Arabian Nights

Video: Arabian Nights
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Porsche Lynn sizzles in "Arabian Nights" one of AVNs Top 500 movies of all time. . . .

Studio:

Classic Butt Sluts

Video: Classic Butt Sluts
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Tanya Fox, Isis Nile, Veronica Sage, Lacy Rose, and the voluptuous Tiffany Mynx represent . . .

Studio:

Wicked Woman

Video: Wicked Woman
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Sexy swinger Lacy Rose searches for the fountain of youth. As a swinging married . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lacy Rose

No Comments to Show