Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. She Male Encounters 123- She-Male Surprise
  2. Las Vegas Girls Triple Feature - Lady Dynamite
  3. Hyapatia Lee's Arcade Series Volume 2
Lili Marlene
Aliases: Lilly Marlene, Lily Marlene
Born: Mar 18th 1954
Birth Place: Ohio
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Lili Marlene appears in 88 scenes.
Lili Marlene appears in 91 videos.

Lili Marlene is an anal queen who reigned during the golden age of porn. Lili is obviously known for her on screen “forbidden hole” activity along with working in lesbian and interracial scenes. Her movies include Now Showing Inc’s Illusions of Ectasy and VCX’s Looking for Lust. She has worked with many legendary pornstars and has almost 200 movies to the delight of her fanbase.

Lili Marlene’s name is perhaps a play on a German romantic song that became famous during WWII.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

She Male Encounters 123- She-Male Surprise

Studio:

Video: She Male Encounters 123- She-Male Surprise

Number 123 from She Male Encounters

Sensual Suzanne stimulates Lily Marlene's . . .


5 Ratings

Las Vegas Girls Triple Feature - Lady Dynamite

1983Studio:

Video: Las Vegas Girls Triple Feature - Lady Dynamite

The redheaded MILF Colleen Brennan loves everything there is about sex. She’s never . . .


11 Ratings

Hyapatia Lee's Arcade Series Volume 2

Studio:

Video: Hyapatia Lee's Arcade Series Volume 2

Submit yourself into Hyapatia’s expert hands. The sexy siren has never had a shy . . .


9 Ratings

Sweet Summer

1986Studio:

Video: Sweet Summer

No, this is not another John Cusack eighties movie, but school is out and the skirts . . .


42 Ratings

The Young Like It Hot

1983Studio:

Video: The Young Like It Hot

Hold the phone for exotic erotic pleasure. When the sexy operators of the Ocean . . .


88 Ratings

Dare Me

1995Studio:

Video: Dare Me

"Dare Me" has role playing, sexual fantasies, anal fucking, two women and a guy, . . .


31 Ratings

Young Girls Do

1984Studio:

Video: Young Girls Do

Names have been changed to protect the guilty but the events portrayed in Young

. . .


19 Ratings

Little Showoffs

1984Studio:

Video: Little Showoffs

A casting call is sent out to thousands of gorgeous Bay Area residents--and only . . .


11 Ratings

Sweet Hitchhiker

1984Studio:

Video: Sweet Hitchhiker

Domain Girls brings you a road movie like no other!! Our sexy starlet thumbs it . . .


33 Ratings

Splashing

1986Studio:

Video: Splashing

Honey Wilder stars in Splashing, a 1986 compilation of great classic scenes. It's . . .


23 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lili Marlene