Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Just Turned 18 And Ready To Fuck Vol. 10
Julie Night
Julie NightJulie Night
Alias: Julie Knight
Born: Jul 2nd 1978
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CAUSA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Julie Night appears in 268 scenes.
Julie Night appears in 417 videos.

Julie was born in Los Angeles on the second of July and grew up with her mother and no siblings. She was first interested in pornography at a young age, sneaking peeks at dirty magazines and movies. She liked school enough and got good grades. In high school she was apart of the marching band, despite not having natural musical abilities. She took up the tuba, as it was the simplest instrument. After high school, she went to Northern California for college. Too much partying and four years later she moved back to Los Angeles and took a job as a stripper to pay for college - a couple years later she started doing adult movies. The rest is history....

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Just Turned 18 And Ready To Fuck Vol. 10

Studio:

Video: Just Turned 18 And Ready To Fuck Vol. 10
Premium Title

Julie Knight needs a shower because she’s a bit sandy. When she gets out she’s . . .


9 Ratings

Tinkle Time 4

2014Studio:

Video: Tinkle Time 4

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .


13 Ratings

The Brat Is Back

2007Studio:

Video: The Brat Is Back

The brat is back, she's got a 'tude and it involves your penis! Rita Faltoyano sets . . .


9 Ratings

Ksex 1: Sexual Frequency

2005Studio:

Video: Ksex 1: Sexual Frequency

I returned last Wednesday from the most wonderful week of holiday in Paris, only . . .


29 Ratings

Euro Domination 7

2006Studio:

Video: Euro Domination 7
Premium Title

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best Foreign All-Sex Release.

Christoph

. . .


66 Ratings

Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 3

Studio:

Video: Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 3
Premium Title

There’s one constant in life. That constant is that there will always be Girls . . .


9 Ratings

Loose Morals 3

2003Studio:

Video: Loose Morals 3

How do Porn Stars really feel about fucking in front of the camera? What really turns . . .


12 Ratings

Solo Sinsations #2

Studio:

Video: Solo Sinsations #2

A finger-banging frenzied orgasm extravaganza featuring a slew of the prettiest most . . .


17 Ratings

Truly Nice Ass Vol. 3 - T.N.A. For Crack Addicts

2003Studio:

Video: Truly Nice Ass Vol. 3 - T.N.A. For Crack Addicts

DVSX presents "Truly Nice Ass Vol. 3 - T.N.A For Crack Addicts", starring Allisa, . . .


21 Ratings

Double Anal Fanatic

2013Studio:

Video: Double Anal Fanatic

Any filthy anal fanatic would rather have two huge cocks jammed in their ass rather . . .


15 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Julie Night