New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Tenderonis #2
Lovely Lexi
Alias: Lexi Cruz
Born: 1984-08-12
Age: 29
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Origin: San Diego, California
Lovely Lexi appears in 57 scenes.
Lovely Lexi appears in 116 videos.

Lovely Lexi (more commonly known as Lexi Cruz) is a Dominican star from sunny California who has been featured in over 60 films. She is perhaps best known for her role in 2006’s Nuttin’ Butt Azz where fans got to witness her signature “Red Bone” and cartoon tattoos on her backside appear in a variety of sexual angles.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Tenderonis #2

2004Studio:

Video: Tenderonis #2

Over 2 hours of all black fucking and sucking. Lexi and Jocelyn are dick lovin' teens . . .


19 Ratings

Black Chunky Chicks #7

2006Studio:

Video: Black Chunky Chicks #7

Black Chunky Chicks 7 features ripe black chunky pussy primed for pok'in! They'll . . .


25 Ratings

Suckin' N Jivin'

2005Studio:

Video: Suckin' N Jivin'
Premium Title

Black girls sucking big black cock! Shut up and suck, bitch! Yo, if there's one . . .


13 Ratings

Phatty Girls 7

2006Studio:

Video: Phatty Girls 7

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best Ethnic-Themed Series - Black, Nominee for Best . . .


51 Ratings

Hip Hop Debutantes

2004Studio:

Video: Hip Hop Debutantes

There ain't no pussy like West Coast pussy. Long and leggy, this ebony princess . . .


18 Ratings

In The Thick 11

2004Studio:

Video: In The Thick 11

They're not fat, they're not chubby... call them THICK. Darkside Entertainment presents . . .


22 Ratings

Give Me All You Got

2012Studio:

Video: Give Me All You Got

These girls want to get fucked, and they want, no they INSIST that you give them . . .


12 Ratings

I've Never Done That Before! #15

2004Studio:

Video: I've Never Done That Before! #15

Experience real sore pussies, huge gaping sphincters and throat-choking blowjobs. . . .


52 Ratings

Thicka Than A Snicka Vol 11

2011Studio:

Video: Thicka Than A Snicka Vol 11

Well-rounded black babes use their cushion for extra pushin'! Big tits and massive . . .


6 Ratings

Bustin' Nutzs

2006Studio:

Video: Bustin' Nutzs

Bustin' Nutz features 5 scenes of black on black penetration, big bootys, and pure . . .


8 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lovely Lexi