New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Shawnee Cates
Aliases: Marie Benson, Mary Benson
Years Active: 1991 - 1995
Born: Jul 12th 1970 / Cancer
Birth Place: Seoul, Korea
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shawnee Crates Biography

Shawnee Cates is an Asian performer from the early 90s that starred in over 130 films. Although little to no information regarding the star is available to the public, her form and sexual prowess dominate the films she stars in. She has worked with studios like Rosebud, Fat Dog and Heatwave.
Title Any

Clitty Litter

Video: Clitty Litter
Preview

10 Ratings

Here, clitty, clitty! Get your clitty on with this classic lesbian film from way . . .

Studio:

Beach Bum Amateurs Volume 21

Video: Beach Bum Amateurs Volume 21
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Any self respecting Beach Bum’ll tell you – “you ain’t lived ‘til you’ve . . .

Studio:

A Shawnee Kinda Love

Video: A Shawnee Kinda Love
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Watch Shawnee with a hot brunette in the bedroom first. Pussy licking, toy action, . . .

Studio:

Bedrooms & Boardrooms

Video: Bedrooms & Boardrooms
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Lots of masturbation, oral, and actors doing what it takes to get noticed...even . . .

Studio:

Brunettes Have More Fun (Disc 1)

Video: Brunettes Have More Fun (Disc 1)
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Who said blondes have more fun? Brunette is the new blonde. Just ask some of these . . .

Studio:

Deep C Diver

Video: Deep C Diver
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Dive head first into this erotic escapade, where vacationing couples set sail for . . .

Studio:

Puttin' Out

Video: Puttin' Out
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

When notorious womanizer, T.T. Boy, realizes he is losing his tantalizing wife, K.C. . . .

Studio:

Worst Porno Ever Made...With The Best Sex

Video: Worst Porno Ever Made...With The Best Sex
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Worst Porno Ever Made...With The Best Sex - what a strange title for such a hot movie! . . .

Studio:

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 9

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 9
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

We're back! To give you more variety and loads of adult entertainment, so for two . . .

Studio:

Black Jack City 2 - Black's Revenge

Video: Black Jack City 2 - Black's Revenge
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Black Jack City explodes with an erotic intensity that will stimulate and shock. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shawnee Cates

No Comments to Show