New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Maya Souls
Aliases: Maya Reign, Maya Chavez
Years Active: 1996 - 1999
Born: Aug 24th 1972 / Virgo
Birth Place: Redwood City, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lipstick Lips on right butt cheek;
Maya Souls appears in 34 scenes.
Maya Souls appears in 43 videos.

Maya Souls Porn Star Biography

Maya Souls is a former adult film actress. She was a moderately well known performer in the late 90's. She was known for her tight Latina body and smile.

Career & Retirement

Maya was born in Redwood City, CA, and raised in San Francisco. During her time in the industry, she performed in over seventy features. She retired from the industry in 1995. She is currently happily married to her husband, Paul. She resides in Las Vegas, where she runs her own catering business. She also has her own clothing line, "Gumba Gear".

Notable Films

*Short Chicks On Big Dicks

*Over Eighteen Video Magazine

*Chimmi My Chonga

*Makin' Whoopee

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Over Eighteen Video Magazine

1997Studio:

Video: Over Eighteen Video Magazine
Preview

20 Ratings

In Over Eighteen Video Magazine, you'll meet: China Lee, a sexy college student . . .

Dr. Trashy's Sweaty Situations #1

1997Studio:

Video: Dr. Trashy's Sweaty Situations #1
Preview

9 Ratings

Prepare to meet the nastiest doctor ever to don a stethescope. Once one meets THE . . .

Decadent D's Wet Shots #1

1998Studio:

Video: Decadent D's Wet Shots #1
Preview

11 Ratings

The dream of the nineties is alive in Decadent D’s Wet Shots! Sun kissed babes . . .

Pick Up Lines 17

Studio:

Video: Pick Up Lines 17
Preview

30 Ratings

Adorable California blonde Toni and Hispanic beauty Maya interrupt their poolside . . .

Venom #8

1997Studio:

Video: Venom #8
Preview

18 Ratings

Caballero Video presents "Venom #8." Porn stars! They're the ultimate exhibitionists. . . .

Chimmi My Chonga

2001Studio:

Video: Chimmi My Chonga
Preview

15 Ratings

Chimmi My Chonga features a host of spicy Latina's who can't help but want to get . . .

Mommy & Her Bestie #2

2012Studio:

Video: Mommy & Her Bestie #2
Preview

19 Ratings

Mommy & Her Bestie 2 is packed with nonstop hot lesbian action. These gorgeous ladies . . .

Latina Cantina

2002Studio:

Video: Latina Cantina
Preview

21 Ratings

Prepare yourself for four fucking hours of insane Latin Lovin'! These little Latina . . .

Flashflood Part 2

1997Studio:

Video: Flashflood Part 2
Preview

31 Ratings

National alert, she's Russian and she squirts! A Will Divide spectacular with anal . . .

Kobe's Tie

1998Studio:

Video: Kobe's Tie
Preview

23 Ratings

She dropped her tie. He picked it up. Now, he has to make love to the neck it came . . .

2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Maya Souls

No Comments to Show