New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Le Magnfiche Sette
Hakan Serbes
Aliases: Hakan, Hakan Le, Hacan Serbes, Leonardo Belkatei, Hakan Belkiran, Hakan Joel
Born: Nov 15th 1974
Birth Place: Hannover, Germany
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Le Magnfiche Sette

Video: Le Magnfiche Sette
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

This is an outstanding Italian film from Salieri Entertainment and director, Nicholas . . .

Studio:

Line Up

Video: Line Up
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

A series of interconnected phone calls guides us through a menagerie of sexual encounters . . .

Studio:

Pick Up Lines Number 28

Video: Pick Up Lines Number 28
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Who says that cheesy pick up lines won't get you laid? Apparently, the only line . . .

Studio:

The Anal Zone

Video: The Anal Zone
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Ladies and Gentlemen I submit for your consideration a world of tight butt holes . . .

Studio:

The Pussy Zone

Video: The Pussy Zone
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Erik, Franz, and Hans are three horny young men with one thing on their minds...Pussy! . . .

Studio:

Flamenco Ecstasy

Video: Flamenco Ecstasy
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Come and share the lustful adventures of a gorgeous girl in beautiful exotic Spain. . . .

Studio:

Pick Up Lines Number 24

Video: Pick Up Lines Number 24
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Submitted for your approval...six sexy scenes worth of hardcore adult entertainment . . .

Studio:

Slippin In Through the Out Door

Video: Slippin In Through the Out Door
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

We pick up right where we left off in AMERICAN TUSHY. Morgan is about to have sex . . .

Studio:

Dreams of a Country Girl

Video: Dreams of a Country Girl
Preview

91 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

A beautiful girl in the European countryside has dreams of steaming encounters that . . .

Studio:

The Last Fight

Video: The Last Fight
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

This tale of betrayal among friends is driven by great sex, hot desires, and a beautiful . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Hakan Serbes

No Comments to Show