New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Love Is a Bitch
  2. Porn Star - The End Of A Supernova
  3. Poke-Her for Idiots
  4. Fatt Entertainment Digital Magazine Vol. 1
  5. Cyber Sluts 5
  6. Sexual Exploits of Jean Val Jean
  7. Brittney Skye: Rock Slut
Brittney Skye
Brittney SkyeBrittney SkyeBrittney SkyeBrittney Skye
Aliases: Brittany Skye, Britney Skye
Born: 1977-11-05
Age: 36
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Twitter: @brittneyskye69
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: brittneyskye.com
Brittney Skye appears in 353 scenes.
Brittney Skye appears in 605 videos.

Brittney Skye is an American porn performer from greater Los Angeles. Brittney says she was "the horny kid" in high school, and between boys and her love of snowboarding did not attend school that often.

Skye's adult film career has been notable.


Skye first hit the hardcore adult production scene in 2001 and currently she has featured in more than 400 titles, notably many episodes of the Shane's World series.

Brittney had refused to sign a contract with any adult industry companies, claiming she wanted to work for herself. In November 2003, she signed a contract with Sineplex Entertainment to perform and direct for them, but that was quickly amended so she was not exclusive to Sineplex.

Brittney Skye has said that her favorite male porn star to work with is Nacho Vidal.

Skye's personal life is also a fun subject.


Before Skye's film career, she used to design children's bedrooms and worked for a retail store. Brittney was also a model for and posed for TapOut Clothing, a Rancho Cucamonga-based Mixed martial arts clothing company.

On June 15, 2003, Brittney Skye ducked under a boundary rope and ran onto the putting green at Olympia Fields Country Club during the final round of the U.S. Open. The actress, who was topless at the time and had the URL of an online casino written on her chest and back, tried to present a flower to one of the competitors, Jim Furyk.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Love Is a Bitch

2014Studio:

Video: Love Is a Bitch

Hell hath no fury like a woman scorned, and men would do well to remember that. It . . .

Porn Star - The End Of A Supernova

2005Studio:

Video: Porn Star - The End Of A Supernova

2006 AVN Award Winner for Best Couples Sex Scene - Video

A superstar

. . .


38 Ratings

Poke-Her for Idiots

2005Studio:

Video: Poke-Her for Idiots

Putting their mouths where your money is! These girls take the phrase "let it ride" . . .


17 Ratings

Fatt Entertainment Digital Magazine Vol. 1

2003Studio:

Video: Fatt Entertainment Digital Magazine Vol. 1

Remember Brittany Skye? She was the streaker during the U.S. Open who caused several . . .


15 Ratings

Cyber Sluts 5

2008Studio:

Video: Cyber Sluts 5

From the liner notes:
Wicked Pictures brings together a collection . . .


15 Ratings

Sexual Exploits of Jean Val Jean

2007Studio:

Video: Sexual Exploits of Jean Val Jean

In this modern classic, Jean Val Jean explores many a woman. If you’re not familiar . . .


9 Ratings

Brittney Skye: Rock Slut

2005Studio:

Video: Brittney Skye: Rock Slut

Brittney Skye and her groupie friends dress up like the Rock Sluts they truly are . . .


34 Ratings

XXX Approved - All White Meat

2005Studio:

Video: XXX Approved - All White Meat

XXX approved! Sealed for freshness from our cameras to your viewing pleasure. We . . .


20 Ratings

Tits Ahoy 2

2005Studio:

Video: Tits Ahoy 2

Here's a bevy of big bouncy busts! These big titted bitches got some rack and they . . .


41 Ratings

The Whore Who Fucked Me

2005Studio:

Video: The Whore Who Fucked Me

These whores fuck anyone who crosses their paths! Hot sluts who want cum in their . . .


19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brittney Skye