New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven
Heather St. Clair
Aliases: Heather Sinclair, Heather Strong
Born: Nov 21st 1972
Birth Place: Rochester, New York
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven

Video: The Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven
Preview
Release Year: 1995

Bruce Seven has put together an excellent compilation of classic anal-themed scenes. . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Two

Video: Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Two
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Ed is back with the best once again. Relive these Hall of Fame starlets appearing . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

The Passion Of The Dream

Video: The Passion Of The Dream
Preview
Release Year: 1994

Robert McCallum has directed another masterpiece in conjunction with Blue Panther . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

The Swap

Video: The Swap
Preview
Release Year: 1990

Jennifer Stewart, Sharon Kane, Joel Lawrence and Jerry Butler star in this rare and . . .

Studio:

96 Ratings

Blonde On Blonde

Video: Blonde On Blonde
Preview
Release Year: 2006

It's certainly true what they say about blondes! And these hotties are having more . . .

Studio:

34 Ratings

Skippy, Jif & Jam

Video: Skippy, Jif & Jam
Preview
Release Year: 1991

These girls are horny as hell... and crazy for nice hard dick that's ready to rock . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 4

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 4
Preview
Release Year: 1990

These are the private home videos from the Nasty Bros. This tape features men and . . .

Studio:

41 Ratings

Main Course

Video: Main Course
Preview
Release Year: 1993

Cum watch this amazing and still entertaining classic compilation of hot, heavy, . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

The Land Lady

Video: The Land Lady
Preview
Release Year: 1990

There's nothing like a lease with an option! How many apartments furnish Hyapatia . . .

Studio:

75 Ratings

Lifeguard

Video: Lifeguard
Preview
Release Year: 1990

Jennifer Stewart is "the Lifeguard! An in-depth sexumentary with the hottest stars . . .

Studio:

44 Ratings
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather St. Clair

No Comments to Show