New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Screwples
Serena Blaquelord
Aliases: Serena (i), Serena Blacquelord
Born: 1951-02-20
Age: 63
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Serena Blaquelord appears in 96 scenes.
Serena Blaquelord appears in 132 videos.

Serena, aka Serena Blaquelord, built her notable legacy during the industry’s golden age period of the 1970s and 80s. Serena worked as a waitress in LA prior to embarking on her legendary career. Her natural red hair and curves attracted the attention of a makeup artist who happened to work in adult film. Serena modeled for magazines such as “Hustler” and “Gallery” before taking her talents to the XXX screen. High School Honnies andLust at First Bite are among Serena’s most known flicks; the latter features a scene with Jamie Ellis, Serena’s girlfriend during the late 70s. Serena’s performances were diverse from the get go, ranging from lesbian to S&M themed scenes during the first half of her career.

She married Thomas Blaquelord in 1977 and they eventually divorced after having one child. Serena is profiled and featured on the cover of Jill C Nelson’s “Golden Goddesses: 25 Legendary Women of Classic Erotic Cinema, 1968-1985.” Serena focused on her art career after leaving the industry and now resides in San Francisco.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Screwples

1979Studio:

Video: Screwples

Some have'em some don't!

It's a tough assignment, but someone's got . . .


45 Ratings

Trashi

1981Studio:

Video: Trashi

Trashi...created to Fulfill One Man's Insane Lust! How would you create the perfect . . .


51 Ratings

Doin' It Doggy

Studio:

Video: Doin' It Doggy

Watch eight scenes of classic hardcore film. These lovely ladies are all natural. . . .


13 Ratings

M-Series 219: The Therapist

Studio:

Video: M-Series 219: The Therapist

Serena is a sex therapist that helps her inhibited patients discover their inner . . .


9 Ratings

A Tribute To The King Volume 2

2002Studio:

Video: A Tribute To The King Volume 2

A Tribute To The King returns for a second volume showcasing the finest classic on-screen . . .


16 Ratings

Slaves Of Love

1979Studio:

Video: Slaves Of Love

When you're enslaved, sex takes on a whole new hot and heavy meaning, one you couldn't . . .


27 Ratings

Dick Of Death Triple Feature - The Sensuous Detective

1980Studio:

Video: Dick Of Death Triple Feature - The Sensuous Detective

From 1980 "The Sensuous Detective" tells the tale of bribes, lies and betrayal. With . . .


13 Ratings

3 Not Enough

Studio:

Video: 3 Not Enough

The insatiable Serena sucks two cocks at once. Then holding them together as one, . . .

Stars:

12 Ratings

Lust At First Bite

1978Studio:

Video: Lust At First Bite

Forget the modern day vampire. There was a time when bloodsuckers weren't associated . . .


23 Ratings

Getting Off

1979Studio:

Video: Getting Off

Julian and Alexandria, two veteran San Francisco sensualists are initiating their . . .


79 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Serena Blaquelord