Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Lex's Pretty Young Things
  2. Mandingo's Naughty Wives Club 2
  3. Lex's Point Of View #2
  4. Brunettes Go Black
  5. Lex Is Up Her Ass
  6. The Booty Movie
  7. Angela
  8. Black Owned 6
  9. Caught On Set
  10. Black Panthers 3
Lexington Steele
Lexington SteeleLexington SteeleLexington Steele
Aliases: Lexington Steel, Lex Steele
Years Active: 1996 -
Born: Nov 28th 1969 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Morristown, NJ United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 2in
Penis: 11.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Twitter: @LexSteele11
Homepage: LexSteele.com
Lexington Steele appears in 1103 scenes.
Lexington Steele appears in 923 videos.

Biography of Lexington Steele

Lexington Steele is an actor, director and owner of Lexington Steele Productions. Steele is known for his exceptionally large penis, he is the only actor to have won the AVN Male Performer of the Year Award three times.

Originally from Ohio, Steele graduated from Morristown High School in 1987. He attended Morehouse College in Atlanta Georgia for two years but graduated from Syracuse University's College of Arts and Sciences with a double degree in History and African-American Studies in 1993. He is a member of the Omega Psi Phi fraternity. He started to act in adult movies in the latter part of 1997 in New York City. He moved to Los Angeles and joined the industry full-time in March 1998.

Initially Steele shot mainly for West Coast Productions and director Spunky. Later, he appeared on videotapes produced by Anabolic and Diabolic. He is notorious for his dramatic screams upon ejaculation.

A multi-award winning peformer, Steele now directs and performs exclusively for his own production company, Mercenary Motion Pictures, which he founded in 2003, where he has served as chairman and CEO since 2005.

The free clip was taken from Interracial Internal.

Awards

Among his many awards Steele won AVN Male Performer of the Year Awards in 2000, 2002 and 2003, the only actor to win three times. In 2005, Steele was awarded the AVN Award for Best Anal Scene and the X-Rated Critics Organization (XRCO) Award for Best Sex Scene, Couple for a scene he performed together with his co-star Katsumi in "Lex Steele XXX 3". Other XRCO Awards he has won are Best Male Performer and Best Threeway, both of which were won in 2001.

2004 NightMoves Award - Fan's Choice Best Actor
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Lex's Pretty Young Things

2015Studio:

Video: Lex's Pretty Young Things
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Teen tarts and XXX novices come together with stud pornographer Lexington Steele . . .

Mandingo's Naughty Wives Club 2

2015Studio:

Video: Mandingo's Naughty Wives Club 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

Penny loves sucking and fucking massive cocks and Mandingo is the perfect fit as . . .

Lex's Point Of View #2

2015Studio:

Video: Lex's Point Of View #2
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Suave, hugely hung and packin’ African-American pornographer Lexington Steele’s . . .

Brunettes Go Black

2015Studio:

Video: Brunettes Go Black
Preview

23 Ratings

AVN Award winning best new studio, Hard X, is proud to present "Brunettes Go Black” . . .

Lex Is Up Her Ass

2015Studio:

Video: Lex Is Up Her Ass
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

The hugely hung, suave director Lexington Steele is back…and this time he’s ramming . . .

The Booty Movie

2014Studio:

Video: The Booty Movie

8 Ratings

Pay-Per-Minute option becomes available April 2015.

Archangel . . .

Angela

2014Studio:

Video: Angela
Preview

22 Ratings

Pay-Per-Minute option becomes available February 2015.

The . . .

Black Owned 6

2014Studio:

Video: Black Owned 6
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

Make way for black men at work! Jules Jordan has returned with another interracial . . .

Caught On Set

2014Studio:

Video: Caught On Set
Preview

23 Ratings

They’re always horny, and just because a scene is in transition, or an actress . . .

Black Panthers 3

2014Studio:

Video: Black Panthers 3
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

In Lexington Steele’s Black Panthers 3, the colossally hung porn superstar takes . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 93 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lexington Steele