New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Sophia Gently
Aliases: Sofia Gently, Extreme Sophia, Sophia Fallon
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Aug 13th 1981 / Leo
Birth Place: Scottsdale, Arizona
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: sleeve
Piercings: Tongue, Nipples, Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sophia Gently Sophia Gently was born in Scottsdale Arizona on August 13th, 1981. Sophia has also used aliases such as Kamilla, Sophia Ferrari, Sophia Love and Soffia Gently. Sophia is a gorgeous blonde with striking green eyes and an impressive, surgically enhanced C- cup bust.

Sophia is popular, well-regarded and has shown a willingness to engage in many different types of adult films, from lesbian, interracial, anal and double penetration. And no matter what the scene, Sophia has always shown she’s a natural in front of the cameras. Sophia has appeared in over 200 adult films throughout her career. Sophia also received well-deserved praise for her performances in ‘Heavy Metal V’ and ‘Fucking Sophia.’ Sophia is still currently active as a performer and she can also be seen on her website, www.extremesophia.com.
Title Any

Interracial Madness

Video: Interracial Madness
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

CamelToe Productions brings you the first installment of their much-loved Interracial . . .

Studio:

Your Ass Is Mine

Video: Your Ass Is Mine
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The performer of the year and the queen of gapes steps behind the camera to create . . .

Studio:

Pump'r In The Dumper 5

Video: Pump'r In The Dumper 5
Preview

19 Ratings

These horny hotties won’t be able to walk straight after these hung anal addicts . . .

Studio:

Stick It To The Ma'am 5

Video: Stick It To The Ma'am 5
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

With great experience, comes an even stronger hunger. One just isn’t enough anymore . . .

Studio:

Survival Sluts

Video: Survival Sluts
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Only the sluttiest will survive!
If basic training was always like this - we
. . .

Studio:

Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 3

Video: Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 3
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

There’s one constant in life. That constant is that there will always be Girls . . .

Studio:

A.N.A.L. 2 - Not For Pussies

Video: A.N.A.L. 2 - Not For Pussies
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The follow-up to the hit series has arrived. A.N.A.L. #2 goes hard and up-close on . . .

Studio:

Let Me Taste It

Video: Let Me Taste It
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Let Me Taste It! We've got six sexy sluts and each one is craving the taste of their . . .

Studio:

Anal Trainer #7

Video: Anal Trainer #7
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Digital Sin presents the seventh volume to this series "Anal Trainer". Five hardcore . . .

Studio:

Rub My Muff #2

Video: Rub My Muff #2
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These young and wet hotties know exactly how they like to get off and they're willing . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 46 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sophia Gently

No Comments to Show