New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Mures Aux Gros Seins
Lana Lotts
Lana LottsLana Lotts
Alias: Ava Lauren
Born: Jan 20th 1971
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Lana Lotts appears in 65 scenes.
Lana Lotts appears in 82 videos.

Hello and let me tell you just a little bit about myself. I was born on January 20, 1971. I am an Aquarius, but I'm right on the cusp of Capricorn which explains a lot about my personality. I'm feisty, independent, passionate, and extremely unconventional.

I'm 5'4" with DDD breasts so it's kind of easy to pick me out in a crowd. I am an interesting mixture of ethnicities such as French-Canadian and Mexican Indian with a few more spices thrown into the pot!

My favorite colors are black, black, and black. No seriously, I also like pinks but right now I'm leaning towards more dark, intense colors.

My favorite hobbies include making jewelry, which I might add I am quite good at, as well as shopping and traveling. I might even have to go so far as to say that I am a professional shopper. My favorite designers are Gucci, Christian Dior, and my absolute favorite is Plen Sug. My sizes just in case you happen to stumble across my favorite designers are as follows: dress size 2 (make sure that the top expands if you know what I mean), shoe size 7, ring size 7, my wrists are 6 1/2" and my neck is 12 1/2". I am mad about jewelry and handbags. I love to surround myself with beautiful things that celebrate femininity. I suppose you could call me a BAD ASS girly girl.

I am basically a man's dream come true; I'm petite and delicate with a strong mind and and open heart. I spend my days traveling to and from various high-end gentlemen's clubs as a feature entertainer, as well as modeling for very popular men's magazines and adult entertainment websites.

I began my quest to put up a very personal site for my fans a few years ago. I've put a lot of hard work into it and now that it is up I couldn't be happier. I love dressing up for you as well as taking it all off.

When I'm not on an airplane flying across country I am busy with my pets and my crafts and my friends. I love the beach and call Malibu my hometown. I grew up in Southern California and will always have my roots planted firmly there, but I also enjoy living in Florida. I am currently bi-coastal. I really like living in environments where I can wear as little clothing as humanly possible.

I pamper myself with pedicures, manicures, facials and all things girly. I want to make sure that I always look my best for my adoring fans.

I would have to say that I most admire Pamela Anderson. She's sexy as hell and has a great sense of what it is to be glamorous. I collect Pam memorabilia so if you come across something really cool, be sure and tell me about it.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Mures Aux Gros Seins

Video: Mures Aux Gros Seins
Preview
Date Added: 2016-01-16

Mures aux Gros Seins highlights some of JTC Videos hottest Brazilian babes! And besides . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Kelly Madison's World Famous Tits Volume 11

Video: Kelly Madison's World Famous Tits Volume 11
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Scene 1: Cinco De Mayo - Happy Cinco de Mayo! It's Kelly’s favorite Mexican

. . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 1

Video: Breast To Breast With The Great Joi Reno Part 1
Preview

Get ready for the bust entertainment money can buy and enter the big-bust world of . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Busty Latin Babes

Video: Busty Latin Babes
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Those Latin babes are bustin' out all over. Top-heavy Latinas are sought after by . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Addicted To MILF

Video: Addicted To MILF
Preview
Release Year: 2013

These older MILFs have years of experience when it comes to fucking. They'll go . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Your Mom's A Soccer MILF

Video: Your Mom's A Soccer MILF
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Carting your little ones around to soccer practice can be pretty tiresome, so these . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

MILF Blown

Video: MILF Blown
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Twelve of the hottest MILFs in porn will show you just how much they love to suck . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

James Deen Does Them All! (Disc 2)

Video: James Deen Does Them All! (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2012

The legendary James Deen has teamed up with Digital Sin to bring you an awesome two- . . .

Studio:

29 Ratings

James Deen Does Them All! (Disc 1)

Video: James Deen Does Them All! (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2012

The legendary James Deen has teamed up with Digital Sin to bring you an awesome two- . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

MILF Hunter 5

Video: MILF Hunter 5
Preview
Release Year: 2007

Who would have thought a hick from Miami could make a site about MILFs that he has . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lana Lotts


dogzcatcher says:
 Thank you, for choosing to work in the adult entertainment industry.