New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Mya Mason
Aliases: Mya Johnson, Maya Mason
Born: Nov 4th 1984
Birth Place: Denver, CO
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

This beauty got her start in 2003. She is the little sister of Misty Mason (aka: Japan). Standing 5'3" and weighing in at at 100 lbs, Mya also has her navel, clit and tongue pierced, and a tattoo on her right shoulder blade. With measurements of 34A-21-33, she has appeared in over 109 films for various studios.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Interracial Twat Teasers

Video: Interracial Twat Teasers
Preview
Release Year: 2015

These lady lovers aren’t your average lesbian love machines. They crave that little . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

The Bomb 5

Video: The Bomb 5
Preview
Release Year: 2005

These smokin' hot girls are da' bomb! 8 girls in 7 scenes featuring blowjobs and . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

All Sex - No Talk

Video: All Sex - No Talk
Preview
Release Year: 2005

All ass-fucking! It doesn't get any nastier, as 9 horny young vixens spread their . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Freaky Cheerleaders

Video: Freaky Cheerleaders
Preview
Release Year: 2004

These black cheerleaders want to get freaky with you! Mya Mason is a hard charging . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 18

Video: Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 18
Preview
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Join the Teen Fuck Holes in this 18th edition of the popular series. This time, we . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

The Art Of Anal

Video: The Art Of Anal
Preview
Release Year: 2004

An all-anal presentation! These 20 Horny young nymphs want hard cocks reaming only . . .

Studio:

43 Ratings

Tobey Bryan's Backcourt Violation

Video: Tobey Bryan's Backcourt Violation
Preview
Release Year: 2003

He shoots, he scores, he balls, and then he nuts. Tobey Bryan is a star player living . . .

Studio:

45 Ratings

Rub My Muff #2

Video: Rub My Muff #2
Preview
Release Year: 2004

These young and wet hotties know exactly how they like to get off and they're willing . . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Hood Rat Suck Attack Vol. 3

Video: Hood Rat Suck Attack Vol. 3
Preview
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Quick! Pop quiz. When you just want a blowjob and nothing else but the blowjob; what . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Anal Heaven

Video: Anal Heaven
Preview
Release Year: 2004

You will think you have entered heaven when you stick it to these ass-spreading ladies.They . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 25 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mya Mason


JackN says:
 Mya Mason is incredibly sexy and a cute face. Love watching her videos. Would love to see more girl girl videos.Thanks.