Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. 2 Donne X 1 Uomo Vol.3
Brigitta Bulgari
Aliases: Brigitta Bui, Brigitta Bui Kocsis
Born: Sep 29th 1982
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Brigitta Bulgari appears in 28 scenes.
Brigitta Bulgari appears in 43 videos.

It is a well known fact that Pleasure Productions has produced films with some of the Industry's hottest stars; Gina Lynn, Krystal Steal, Nikki Benz and Chasey Lain to name a few. They intend to continue the trend by introducing America to one of Europe's hottest and brightest up-and-coming fashion models turned porn starlet; Brigitta Bulgari

The peroxide blonde and sometime brunette, who on her website calls herself a “fashion model gone bad”, has parlayed her notoriety into something approaching bling-bling wealth, according to a recent news report from Budapest. Apparently she gets out around the streets of the old European capital in a $216,000 Lamborghini, thanks in no small part to her films being distributed as of May this year into the lucrative American porn market.

Pleasure will introduce Brigitta's combination of movie-star looks and torrid, no-holds barred sexual performance in films guaranteed to generate an instant American fan base. Look for Brigitta in the upcoming Pleasure production "Fashion" as well as "High Class EuroSex", both to be made available on HotMovies.com
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

2 Donne X 1 Uomo Vol.3

Studio:

Video: 2 Donne X 1 Uomo Vol.3
Preview

15 Ratings

Five boys; five true stallions and 10 true thirsty females engage in a unique concocktion . . .

Fashion

2003Studio:

Video: Fashion

115 Ratings

Brigitta Bui is a beautiful model who came to Milan for fame and success in the fashion . . .

Life

2005Studio:

Video: Life
Preview

102 Ratings

The perversions of Brigitta's husband, a wealthy business man, are too much to handle . . .

Twice The Fuck

2010Studio:

Video: Twice The Fuck
Preview

29 Ratings

These hotties know what they crave - dick - and exactly how they want it delivered . . .

Wanna Fuck My Girlfriend?

2010Studio:

Video: Wanna Fuck My Girlfriend?
Preview

14 Ratings

Wanna fuck my girlfriend? Girlfriends that ooze sexiness to the point where you'd . . .

Rockin Hot Bitches

2010Studio:

Video: Rockin Hot Bitches
Preview

15 Ratings

Ride em', fuck em', suck em'. These girls are enjoying every bit of getting fucked . . .

Hot & Sexy Nymphs

2010Studio:

Video: Hot & Sexy Nymphs
Preview

39 Ratings

These hot and sexy nymphs are hot and bothered and ready for some hot steamy action! . . .

Real Amateur Lesbians 2

2010Studio:

Video: Real Amateur Lesbians 2
Preview

13 Ratings

Manka and Sandra enjoy relaxing in the countryside until it gets a little too hot. . . .

European Best Friends Forever

2010Studio:

Video: European Best Friends Forever
Preview

10 Ratings

Sandra and Mirjam are shopping for sunglasses when they find themselves on a public . . .

Hot Fucking 10's

2010Studio:

Video: Hot Fucking 10's
Preview

29 Ratings

Oh hell yeah! They're all here and they're all sluts! The best of the best! The cream . . .

2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brigitta Bulgari