Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Taboo Lesbian Tales
  2. Naughty Little Masturbator
  3. Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends Vol. 3
  4. Couples Seek Third
  5. Tempted By Mommy 2
Puma Swede
Alias: Puma Suede
Born: 1976-09-13
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Origin: Stockholm, Sweden
Homepage: pumaswede.com
Puma Swede appears in 177 scenes.
Puma Swede appears in 190 videos.

So my name is Puma Swede and for those who doesn't know it the Swede-part comes from that I'm born and raised in Sweden. But I'll tell you a secret, I'm actually Finnish ;) My first name Puma I got from my car I had in Sweden, a Ford Puma. A cute little thing and I loved that car so I decided to name myself Puma. So there is the name part for you.

I grew up and where a real nerd. (I still am, heheee) I was not the cool chick in school, but the loudest one though. After school I went to the stable everyday and people used to say to me that I'll one day marry a horse :) Guess how chocked they are today when they all found out what I do, kind of funny.

I had my first boyfriend when I turned 18th. When I was about 23 I did my boobs bigger and discovered this whole thing about having one night stands. Damn, I think in I slept with half the people in Stocholm during that time. That's when I realized that I have to change countries to get new men (and women) to fuck, hahaaa...

Before I came over to the US I used to work with computer sales. I was really good and I bet I could sell you about anything :) A funny story is from when I worked for Fujitsu Siemens and I had this guy that I worked with and we would go to the bathroom and fuck almost every day. Finally our boss found out and fired us, hahaaa.

When I first came to the US I did Glamour Modeling. I then started my website www.pumaswede.com and started doing spreads, dildos and then girls. And then I just couldn't resist you guys anymore ;) I enjoy the whole part of people watching me having sex. That's why doing Live Camshows is one of my favorite things. When it comes to sex in my personal life I love to experiment - Role playing, swinging with other couples and playing dead, one of my specialties hahaaaa.

When not filming or feature dancing I try to drag my ass to go workout, but that doesn't happen to often unfortunately. Me and my friends often go for dinners and some clubbing every now and then. I love going to the movies and of course shopping is a favorite.

Well, that was a little bit about me. Like we say in Sweden - Hej hopp, gummi Snopp :)

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Taboo Lesbian Tales

2014Studio:

Video: Taboo Lesbian Tales

Taboo Lesbian Tales has arrived with 11 beautiful and horny women; Emily James and . . .


8 Ratings

Naughty Little Masturbator

2014Studio:

Video: Naughty Little Masturbator

Who needs a man? Not these girls! Seven pile-driving girls in eight pussy pounding . . .


11 Ratings

Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends Vol. 3

2014Studio:

Video: Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends Vol. 3

Pornstar Platinum presents "Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends Vol. 3," starring Emily . . .


9 Ratings

Couples Seek Third

2014Studio:

Video: Couples Seek Third

Nikki Delano catches her woman Alia Janine sucking on Justice Young’s cock. Alia . . .


21 Ratings

Tempted By Mommy 2

2014Studio:

Video: Tempted By Mommy 2

Pornstar Platinum presents the second volume to the older & younger lesbian series . . .


28 Ratings

Bra Busting Lesbians

2014Studio:

Video: Bra Busting Lesbians

Ten gorgeous women featuring Amy Anderssen and Puma Swede who appears in the last . . .


16 Ratings

Ass Worship

2012Studio:

Video: Ass Worship

These submissive guys are in for a real treat. They have big asses that are just . . .


15 Ratings

Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends Vol. 2

2014Studio:

Video: Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends Vol. 2

Only girls know what other girls love the most in bed. Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends . . .


16 Ratings

Big Tits Bustin' Out

Studio:

Video: Big Tits Bustin' Out

Naughty nurses are into and out of all kinds of preDICKaMENts . . .


15 Ratings

Pure MILF 5

2014Studio:

Video: Pure MILF 5

These pure MILFs always get what they want as you will see in these five tantalizing . . .


34 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Puma Swede