New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Janos Volt
Janos VoltJanos VoltJanos Volt
Alias: Fanos Volt
Born: Jun 21st 1975
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5'9
Position: Versatile
Build: Gymnast
Body Hair: Hairy
Cock: 8"
Foreskin: Uncut

Janos Volt is a hot hairy and muscular slab of European gay porn performer. Janos, as with many old school European porn performers, has a wealth of aliases to his credit and has both topped and bottomed for the camera in the course of his illustrious career. Describing himself as bisexual, it's little surprise that Volt has also appeared in several bisexual, straight and bareback features through the years.

Title Any

Ask For Ass

Video: Ask For Ass
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Everybody takes it up the ass sometime...and some girls absolutely adore it! These . . .

Studio:

Hey My Grandma Is A Whore 28

Video: Hey My Grandma Is A Whore 28
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

In the 28th volume in the 'Hey My Grandma is a Whore' series, you meet Sophie, Tamara . . .

Studio:

Girls From D.P.U. (Double Penetration University)

Video: Girls From D.P.U. (Double Penetration University)
Preview

18 Ratings

The sluts in this flick are nasty! And when sluts are nasty and they will do anything . . .

Studio:

Curious Guys Go Extreme BiSex 2

Video: Curious Guys Go Extreme BiSex 2
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Two bi-curious guys and one filthy slut taking part in some extreme 3-way bisexual . . .

Studio:

When Cougars Attack! #4

Video: When Cougars Attack! #4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

A cougar, not unlike a fine wine, peaks with age. These mature maidens are primed . . .

Studio:

Bisexual Barebacking Vol. 5

Video: Bisexual Barebacking Vol. 5
Preview

38 Ratings

There's nothing better than fighting over a cock - unless it's a guy and a girl fighting . . .

Studio:

No More Mrs Nicegirl

Video: No More Mrs Nicegirl
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Welcome to the world where women are no longer submissive, but rather, they take . . .

Studio:

Old Slut Young Stud 2

Video: Old Slut Young Stud 2
Preview

18 Ratings

These old gals love to pucker their lips and wrap them around a stiff cock proving . . .

Studio:

Trans Invader

Video: Trans Invader
Preview

134 Ratings

THE LONG DICK OF LAW
Ann, the beautiful police woman from district t No. 5, . . .

Studio:

Shemale Explosion

Video: Shemale Explosion
Preview

175 Ratings

PUNISH MY COCK PLEASE
Raul is a very submissive slave, but today was not able . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Janos Volt

No Comments to Show