New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Big Anal Asses 2
  2. James Deen's Sex Tapes: Porn Stars (Disc 2)
  3. James Deen's Sex Tapes: Porn Stars (Disc 1)
  4. CUMsumption
  5. Deep Inside Tasha
  6. Anal Champions Of The World 2
  7. How To Seduce A MILF
  8. Pornocopia
  9. Shades Of Kink 3
  10. Voracious Season Two: Episodes 8-12
James Deen
James DeenJames DeenJames DeenJames DeenJames DeenJames DeenJames Deen
Aliases: James Dean, Jimmy Deen
Born: 1986-02-07
Age: 28
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Pasadena, California, USA
Twitter: @JamesDeen
Homepage: James Deen Blog
James Deen appears in 1270 scenes.
James Deen appears in 1406 videos.

As soon as James Deen turned 18 he knew he was destined to have sex with girls on camera. Ever since he was in high school he was a true exhibitionist- who enjoyed having sex with girls in front of his friends at different parties all over Los Angeles. In his early years in the porn industry peers warned him that his skinny body type and boyish looks were not fit for porn - but within a few years excelled to be the top performer in the industry - being the youngest male to ever win male performer of the year at the AVN and Xbiz awards show. With an honest passion for all kinds of sex both on and off camera which is displayed in the array of movies to his credit (over 2000). Anything from hardcore BDSM, to straight gonzo or feature adult films - James is always the most captivating male on screen. In addition to his XXX achievements he was also noted as one of the top 100 Jews in Heeb magazine in 2009, and has been featured on CNBC's special "Porn: Business of Pleasure." His career has only begun, and he appreciates every ounce of the successes he has. Deen said it best when he exclaimed "Seriously - I am the luckiest boy alive."

Deen is starring in his first mainstream film, opposite Lindsay Lohan, called "The Canyons" due in August 2013.

Awards:

2009 AVN Male Performer of the Year.
2009 XBIZ Male Performer of the Year.
2010 XBIZ Male Performer of the Year
2010 NightMoves Award - Editors's Choice Best Male Performer
2012 Nightmoves Award - Fan's Choice Best Male Performer
2013 XRCO Award - Mainstream Adult Media Favorite

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Big Anal Asses 2

2014Studio:

Video: Big Anal Asses 2

Gracie Glam, one of the cutest phat-assed starlets perverts will ever feast their . . .


15 Ratings

James Deen's Sex Tapes: Porn Stars (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: James Deen's Sex Tapes: Porn Stars (Disc 2)
Premium Title

Porn stud/director/object of many a masturbatory fantasy James Deen films private, . . .


9 Ratings

James Deen's Sex Tapes: Porn Stars (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: James Deen's Sex Tapes: Porn Stars (Disc 1)
Premium Title

Porn stud/director/object of many a masturbatory fantasy James Deen films private, . . .


9 Ratings

CUMsumption

2014Studio:

Video: CUMsumption
Premium Title

Jules Jordan Video and famed director William H. are excited to present Cumsumption! . . .


17 Ratings

Deep Inside Tasha

2014Studio:

Video: Deep Inside Tasha

This delightful showcase of Tasha Reign opens up with her first-ever anal scene, . . .


9 Ratings

Anal Champions Of The World 2

2014Studio:

Video: Anal Champions Of The World 2
Premium Title

The greatest anal feats from the Everhard archives! These ladies have proven their . . .


10 Ratings

How To Seduce A MILF

2014Studio:

Video: How To Seduce A MILF

Have you ever fantasized about getting with a MILF? Does your MILF game need some . . .


18 Ratings

Pornocopia

2014Studio:

Video: Pornocopia

No show or subject is safe from being made into a parody when the masterminds at . . .


20 Ratings

Shades Of Kink 3

2014Studio:

Video: Shades Of Kink 3

Audrey Burn's (Sara Luv) tedious and boring life becomes incredibly interesting when . . .


23 Ratings

Voracious Season Two: Episodes 8-12

2014Studio:

Video: Voracious Season Two: Episodes 8-12
Premium Title

Shot entirely in San Francisco, legendary filmmaker John Stagliano’s epic “Voracious” . . .


16 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for James Deen