New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Bianca Trump
Alias: Bionca Trump
Born: Nov 7th 1972 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NYUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 6in
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bianca Trump Biography

Blessed with a smoking hot body, olive skin, full, kissable lips and 36DD’s, it was practically a shoe-in when Bianca Trump’s career in the adult film industry began in 1991. Her roommate’s friend, Bobbi Brown’s agent discovered her. After modeling for Hustler, she soon moved on to performing as an adult film actress, becoming reknowned for her extensive oral skills that often involved vigorous hair pulling, ass slapping and other energetic activities. Performing in over 110 movies, a great deal were lesbian, as she also became well-known for her fluid ability to portray a dominant role in girl-on-girl films. Her ambiguous ethnicity has granted her the ability to play in films such as Anal Asian, Barely Legal Latinas, as well as Women of Color.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Leena Is Nasty

Video: Leena Is Nasty
Preview
Release Year: 1994

From 1994 comes the documentary-style classic porno, Leena Is Nasty. Leena . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

The Mountie

Video: The Mountie
Preview
Release Year: 1994

Talk about having a bad trip. Jon Dough makes a trek up the mountain with a briefcase . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

The Girl In Room 69

Video: The Girl In Room 69
Preview
Release Year: 1994

Lola is on the prowl and whatever Lola wants…Lola gets! But this time she may have . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Watermelon Babies Volume 2

Video: Watermelon Babies Volume 2
Preview
Release Year: 1996

L.B.O. Entertainment Group presents Watermelon Babies Volume 2. Some throwbacks are . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Fuck My Big Tits!

Video: Fuck My Big Tits!
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Here come the big tits! When you've got knockers as large as these, one has to find . . .

Studio:

40 Ratings

Brain Surgeon

Video: Brain Surgeon
Preview
Release Year: 1993

Wendy Whopper, sexual intellectual, has taken up her scalpel and cordless drill to . . .

Studio:

57 Ratings

Delicious

Video: Delicious
Preview
Release Year: 1993

A story of a young, sweet innocent girl played by Tiffany Mynx, who is hired to be . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Big Knockers Volume Twelve

Video: Big Knockers Volume Twelve
Preview
Release Year: 1995

These big busty beauties are oh-so-horny! 14 scenes of non-stop girl-on-girl lesbian . . .

Studio:

42 Ratings

Big Knockers Volume Eleven

Video: Big Knockers Volume Eleven
Preview

These big tit babes are starved for sex...but that doesn't stop them from getting . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Big Knockers Volume Four

Video: Big Knockers Volume Four
Preview
Release Year: 1994

This all girl, big titty classic from the early nineties featuring some of the hottest . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bianca Trump

No Comments to Show