Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Luccia Reyes
Aliases: Melanie Sugar Cube, Mel Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar, Melanie Sugarcube
Years Active: 2003 - 2010
Born: Jan 10th 1983
Birth Place: San Pualo, Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Luccia Reyes appears in 107 scenes.
Luccia Reyes appears in 152 videos.

Luccia Reyes was born on January 10, 1983 in San Paulo, Brazil. This Latin beauty has starred in over 100 titles specializing in facials and lesbian only sets. Her career has extended into other areas of the entertainment industry; she has made appearances on the television shows Foursome and Exposed.Reyes reigned in the industry for 7 years until her retirement in 2010.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Big Titty Hunter

2013Studio:

Video: Big Titty Hunter
Preview

16 Ratings

Exquisite Multimedia is on the hunt for some big honkin’ titties. Once their prey . . .

Poke-Her for Idiots

2005Studio:

Video: Poke-Her for Idiots
Preview

18 Ratings

Putting their mouths where your money is! These girls take the phrase "let it ride" . . .

100% Natural Wonders

2004Studio:

Video: 100% Natural Wonders
Preview

24 Ratings

7 Natural Breasted Babes! You won't believe they're real! Seven natural enthusiast . . .

Big Cock Seductions Volume 17

2005Studio:

Video: Big Cock Seductions Volume 17
Preview

22 Ratings

Enjoy five scorching new scenes with the same intense heat of the previous editions. . . .

Girls Home Alone 24

2004Studio:

Video: Girls Home Alone 24
Preview

19 Ratings

They do not need a helping hand they just need more batteries. Who says that being . . .

The Big Tease 3

2005Studio:

Video: The Big Tease 3
Preview

114 Ratings

They know you want it ... but how bad? These girls love to play "head" games. This . . .

Busty Beauties #10

2004Studio:

Video: Busty Beauties #10
Preview

25 Ratings

What's the only thing in the world better than a pair of milky-white knockers? Five . . .

Handjobs 15

2005Studio:

Video: Handjobs 15
Preview

53 Ratings

As a wise philosopher once said, "Stroke me, stroke me, stroke me!" And that's just . . .

Young Latin Girls 13

2004Studio:

Video: Young Latin Girls 13
Preview

16 Ratings

When you are young and looking for kinky fun with horny girls across - you get pure . . .

Latin Brotha Lovers 1

2004Studio:

Video: Latin Brotha Lovers 1
Preview

30 Ratings

Every brotha likes a little salsa! These spicy chicks take on huge black dicks in . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Luccia Reyes