Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Got MILF? Volume 2 - The Second Serving
  2. Deep Throat This 68
Charlee Chase
Alias: Charlie Chase
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Apr 26th 1977 / Taurus
Birth Place: Clearwater Beach, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts on upper right shoulder; tribal butterfly on lower middle back; Japanese symbol on back of neck
Implants: Yes
Twitter: charlee_chase
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: CharleeChaseLive
Charlee Chase appears in 69 scenes.
Charlee Chase appears in 59 videos.

CHARLEE CHASE BIOGRAPHY

Blonde, ambitious, and totally outgoing with an energetic personality to match her down-to-earth affability, Charlee Chase rocked the adult film industry since the beginning of her career in 2005. Her large breasts and voluptuous frame has graced many scenes, especially films that involved a woman of authority vs. a younger male. Additionally, Charlee does fetish content as well, from wrestling, to tickling, including her own web-based content. No stranger to fun, she’s performed in all settings, including gangbangs. As an added note, she admitted to wanting to be a “hermit” when she was a small child, adding that she loathed human-beings. She’s now especially extroverted, and has a healthy rapport with her family, including her closest relatives. One would never know it to tell, as her warm, personable mannerisms are all that translates onto recorded adult film media.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Couples Bang The Babysitter #9

2013Studio:

Video: Couples Bang The Babysitter #9
Preview

49 Ratings

Talk about dreams coming true! These lucky husbands not only get to fuck the hot . . .

Big Titty MILFs 20

2013Studio:

Video: Big Titty MILFs 20
Preview

28 Ratings

Big Titty MILFs 20 brings you four more hot, sexy moms busting out. These buxom . . .

Curvy Mamas 5

2012Studio:

Video: Curvy Mamas 5
Preview

22 Ratings

Are you ready for more mature babes with the curves you crave? Channel 69 knows . . .

Solo Sweethearts 3

2012Studio:

Video: Solo Sweethearts 3
Preview

15 Ratings

An incredible library of self-pleasing ladies! All the names you've wished to see . . .

Mexican Humping Beans

2005Studio:

Video: Mexican Humping Beans
Preview

10 Ratings

Humping Jahosaphat, these Mexican Humping Babes mean business. With Latina Legends . . .

2 Pies 1 Guy

2013Studio:

Video: 2 Pies 1 Guy
Preview

18 Ratings

There's something special about getting your girl to agree to a threesome. But once . . .

Cumshot extra

Studio:

Video: Cumshot extra
Preview

6 Ratings

It's all about the money shot! Whether you're in a marksmanship competition, or a . . .

Forty Plus #83 - MILFs Need Multiple Cocks

2012Studio:

Video: Forty Plus #83 - MILFs Need Multiple Cocks
Preview

19 Ratings

Older just means they know how to fuck better! Here's all the proof you need! Its . . .

This Ain't Smurfs XXX 3D (Disc 2)

2012Studio:

Video: This Ain't Smurfs XXX 3D (Disc 2)
Preview

16 Ratings

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best 3D Release.

The folks
. . .

This Ain't Smurfs XXX (Disc 1)

2012Studio:

Video: This Ain't Smurfs XXX (Disc 1)
Preview

27 Ratings

The folks at Hustler are at it again, with a super exciting new parody! Blue is . . .

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Charlee Chase