New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Tia Tanaka
Aliases: Mulaan Wang, Mulan Wang, Tia Tanka
Born: Mar 15th 1987
Birth Place: Indonesia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tia Tanaka is a Vietnamese-American pornographic actress and adult model. Her mother is Vietnamese/French and her father is Vietnamese.

Tanaka was born in Indonesia and emigrated to the United States at the age of one with her mother. She lived in New York and later moved to California. Tia attended high school with Kitty Yung and Jasmine Mai. Yung suggested that Tanaka enter the pornographic industry. She shot under the names, Sasha Lei and Mulan Wang, until Ed Powers gave her the name Tia Tanaka.

Tia is an import model and at one point in 2006 she was attending university majoring in psychology.

Awards

2007 Adam Film World award- Best Asian Starlet

Title Any

Suckee Fuckee Longtime 10

Video: Suckee Fuckee Longtime 10
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

They are Oriental. They are mysterious. Whether in the East or in the West, these . . .

Studio:

Cum On My Face 2

Video: Cum On My Face 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Horny young nymphs get covered in how spew. Porn's sweetest faces are covered with . . .

Studio:

Asian Twats And Black Cocks

Video: Asian Twats And Black Cocks
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Hot Asian beauties squeal with orgasmic pleasure as massive black cocks pummel their . . .

Studio:

Teen-stravaganza!

Video: Teen-stravaganza!
Preview

154 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

So many teens, so little time. But we think we've got it covered with this two-disc . . .

Studio:

The Ultimate Asian Experience (Disc 2)

Video: The Ultimate Asian Experience (Disc 2)
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

You loved disc one and you're back for six more red-hot scenes featuring all Asian . . .

Studio:

The Ultimate Asian Experience (Disc 1)

Video: The Ultimate Asian Experience (Disc 1)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

The lucky studs in this movie love Asian girls and can't wait to bury their cocks . . .

Studio:

Frosty Finish

Video: Frosty Finish
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Paulina James, Dena Cally, Lia Lopez, Celina Cross, Tia Tanaka, Chelsie Rae, and . . .

Studio:

It's Big It's Black It's Jack #2

Video: It's Big It's Black It's Jack #2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Vouyer Media is excited to present the second volume in their second fastest selling . . .

Studio:

She's My Asian Plaything 2

Video: She's My Asian Plaything 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Michelle, Tia, Mika and Jassie are all insatiable beauties from the orient and they . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time #2

Video: Tinkle Time #2
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time again! Cum see gals peeing in front . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 26 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tia Tanaka

No Comments to Show