New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Tia Tanaka
Aliases: Mulaan Wang, Mulan Wang, Tia Tanka
Born: Mar 15th 1987
Birth Place: Indonesia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tia Tanaka is a Vietnamese-American pornographic actress and adult model. Her mother is Vietnamese/French and her father is Vietnamese.

Tanaka was born in Indonesia and emigrated to the United States at the age of one with her mother. She lived in New York and later moved to California. Tia attended high school with Kitty Yung and Jasmine Mai. Yung suggested that Tanaka enter the pornographic industry. She shot under the names, Sasha Lei and Mulan Wang, until Ed Powers gave her the name Tia Tanaka.

Tia is an import model and at one point in 2006 she was attending university majoring in psychology.

Awards

2007 Adam Film World award- Best Asian Starlet

Title Any

Top 40 Asian Adult Stars Collection 2 (Disc 1)

Video: Top 40 Asian Adult Stars Collection 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Forty Scorching scenes. Featuring the most popular Female Asian Superstars of all . . .

Studio:

Asian Dream Girls Vol. 2

Video: Asian Dream Girls Vol. 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Just when you thought you had seen is all and things couldn't get any better than . . .

Studio:

Sandra's Pussy Party

Video: Sandra's Pussy Party
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Sandra has a party to attend, and you're all invited. It's a pussy party and you've . . .

Studio:

Asian Persuasion

Video: Asian Persuasion
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Six sultry Asian seductresses! There's just nothing quite like a beautiful Asian . . .

Studio:

Girl Cuntry

Video: Girl Cuntry
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This territory is for the ladies! Fellas, you might want to find a spot to see the . . .

Studio:

Peter's Asian Inspiration

Video: Peter's Asian Inspiration
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

How could you refuse these beautiful almond eyed vixens.It just didn't take Peter . . .

Studio:

MILF Hookers 7

Video: MILF Hookers 7
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Mommas from the street come inside for a quick romp with some heavy meat! When you . . .

Studio:

Horny Lil' Brats

Video: Horny Lil' Brats
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

New Sensations present "Horny Lil' Brats". Come and have your way with some horny . . .

Studio:

Peter North's Bangin' Hot Chicks & Big Black Dicks

Video: Peter North's Bangin' Hot Chicks & Big Black Dicks
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Watch these hot chicks fuck the living daylights out of these big black studs. Mama . . .

Studio:

Asians Who Love Black Cock 2

Video: Asians Who Love Black Cock 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Lots of Asian booty worship! This is a powerful 100% Asian romp with those super . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 4 5 6 7 8 Next » 26 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tia Tanaka

No Comments to Show