New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Tia Tanaka
Aliases: Mulaan Wang, Mulan Wang, Tia Tanka
Born: Mar 15th 1987
Birth Place: Indonesia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tia Tanaka is a Vietnamese-American pornographic actress and adult model. Her mother is Vietnamese/French and her father is Vietnamese.

Tanaka was born in Indonesia and emigrated to the United States at the age of one with her mother. She lived in New York and later moved to California. Tia attended high school with Kitty Yung and Jasmine Mai. Yung suggested that Tanaka enter the pornographic industry. She shot under the names, Sasha Lei and Mulan Wang, until Ed Powers gave her the name Tia Tanaka.

Tia is an import model and at one point in 2006 she was attending university majoring in psychology.

Awards

2007 Adam Film World award- Best Asian Starlet

Title Any

18 & So Asian

Video: 18 & So Asian
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Haylee Lee, Tia Tanaka, Keeani Lei, Nyomi Zen, and Lucy Lee star in 18 & So Asian. . . .

Studio:

2 On 1 #25

Video: 2 On 1 #25
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Two for the price of one! Nothing beats hardcore Diabolic sex, except when they start . . .

Studio:

2 To 1

Video: 2 To 1
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

10 scenes, 20 girls, 20 tits, 20 vaginas, 20 assholes, and 20 mouths ready to get . . .

Studio:

3 Blowin Me Part #2

Video: 3 Blowin Me Part #2
Preview

98 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Breathe in and breathe out, or you'll hyperventilate!
Imagine getting your . . .

Studio:

69 Flava's #2

Video: 69 Flava's #2
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The Candy Shop is back with anther sweet assortment of fine-ass pussy in 69 Flava's . . .

Studio:

69 Flava's #5

Video: 69 Flava's #5
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The ripe booty of a Latin girl, the big tits of a beautiful black woman, the dutiful . . .

Studio:

8 Simple Rules for Banging My Teenage Daughter

Video: 8 Simple Rules for Banging My Teenage Daughter
Preview

134 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Dumb and hungry for cum, Adrianna gets fucked by her dad's buddy. Teeny Janie says . . .

Studio:

Afro Invasion #3

Video: Afro Invasion #3
Preview

35 Ratings

Hoes of the orient take on brotha's from the hood! This 3 hour Asian pussy invasion . . .

Studio:

Afro Invasion #6

Video: Afro Invasion #6
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Whorientals takes on studs of the hood! These muscular black studs give these sexy . . .

Studio:

All Shades Of Pink 2

Video: All Shades Of Pink 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

They say it's not what's on the outside that matters (though a smokin' hot body helps), . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 26 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tia Tanaka

No Comments to Show