New here? Get 10 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Asia Noir 6 - Evil Sex Trap (Disc 2)
Tia Tanaka
Aliases: Mulaan Wang, Mulan Wang, Tia Tanka
Born: Mar 15th 1987
Birth Place: Indonesia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Tia Tanaka appears in 177 scenes.
Tia Tanaka appears in 251 videos.

Tia Tanaka is a Vietnamese-American pornographic actress and adult model. Her mother is Vietnamese/French and her father is Vietnamese.

Tanaka was born in Indonesia and emigrated to the United States at the age of one with her mother. She lived in New York and later moved to California. Tia attended high school with Kitty Yung and Jasmine Mai. Yung suggested that Tanaka enter the pornographic industry. She shot under the names, Sasha Lei and Mulan Wang, until Ed Powers gave her the name Tia Tanaka.

Tia is an import model and at one point in 2006 she was attending university majoring in psychology.

Awards

2007 Adam Film World award- Best Asian Starlet

2 3 4 5 Next » 26 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tia Tanaka

No Comments to Show