New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Jack's Asian Adventure 2
Tia Tanaka
Aliases: Mulaan Wang, Mulan Wang, Tia Tanka
Born: Mar 15th 1987
Birth Place: Indonesia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tia Tanaka is a Vietnamese-American pornographic actress and adult model. Her mother is Vietnamese/French and her father is Vietnamese.

Tanaka was born in Indonesia and emigrated to the United States at the age of one with her mother. She lived in New York and later moved to California. Tia attended high school with Kitty Yung and Jasmine Mai. Yung suggested that Tanaka enter the pornographic industry. She shot under the names, Sasha Lei and Mulan Wang, until Ed Powers gave her the name Tia Tanaka.

Tia is an import model and at one point in 2006 she was attending university majoring in psychology.

Awards

2007 Adam Film World award- Best Asian Starlet

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Jack's Asian Adventure 2

Video: Jack's Asian Adventure 2
Preview
Release Year: 2008
Date Added: 2016-07-29

Always A Happee Ending! You like partay?'Playful, powerful and supremely sexual - . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Asia Noir 6 - Evil Sex Trap (Disc 2)

Video: Asia Noir 6 - Evil Sex Trap (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Get ready to be turned on and turned out by the scariest, darkest erotic installment . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

The Best Of Chock-Full Of Asians

Video: The Best Of Chock-Full Of Asians
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Nothing is off limits when it comes to these uninhibited Asian chicks! Asa Akira . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Asian Super Sluts

Video: Asian Super Sluts
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Annie Cruz and Lee Stone meet by a comfortable couch. Their close to one another . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

18 & So Asian

Video: 18 & So Asian
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Haylee Lee, Tia Tanaka, Keeani Lei, Nyomi Zen, and Lucy Lee star in 18 & So Asian. . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Me So Horny For Black Cock

Video: Me So Horny For Black Cock
Preview
Release Year: 2013

These girls love big black cock, and they’ll stop at nothing to achieve their ends . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Barely Legal School Girls #3

Video: Barely Legal School Girls #3
Preview
Release Year: 2007

These sweet and oh-so-studious schoolgirls can't wait to have their perky titties . . .

Studio:

112 Ratings

Asian Madness 2

Video: Asian Madness 2
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Sierra Sin isn't a stranger to anal, so when her stud plows right into her asshole, . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Asian Dream Girls Vol. 3

Video: Asian Dream Girls Vol. 3
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Asian pussies get stuffed with some bulky Caucasian beef sticks. These guys have . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Suck It Dry 4

Video: Suck It Dry 4
Preview
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

The blowjob, the whole blowjob, and nothing but the blowjob! Jonni Darkko's all-oral . . .

Studio:

680 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 26 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tia Tanaka

No Comments to Show