New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Like Lovers Do
  2. F.A.B.'s - Fine Ass babes 2
  3. Romantic Desires
  4. White Guy Black Pie
  5. Black On Black Crime 5
  6. Straight To The Sphincter 2
  7. Bubblin' Brown Suga
  8. Desperate Blackwives 3
  9. Bet Your Ass 3
  10. B.B.G.: Black Bad Girls 19
Marie Luv
Marie LuvMarie LuvMarie LuvMarie LuvMarie LuvMarie LuvMarie Luv
Aliases: Marie Love, Marcie Luv
Born: 1981-11-01
Age: 32
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Origin: Hacienda Heights, California, USA
Twitter: MarieLuv
Homepage: marieluvfucked.com/
Marie Luv appears in 402 scenes.
Marie Luv appears in 587 videos.

Marie Luv is an African American pornographic actress, exotic dancer and glamour model.

Born in Hacienda Heights, California, her first job was a cashier on an Air Force base commissary at 14. After graduating high school, she was a so-called mainstream model who was approached by representatives from Hustler magazine. Through them, she started off with seven movies under the stage name of "Destiny". After her initial work was discovered by her loved ones, she ceased doing it until she got the support of her mother. As Marie Luv, she re-entered the industry, beginning with pictorials then working into hardcore pornographic movies.

Unlike other African American pornographic actresses, she is not typecast in the "ghetto booty" or in other stereotypical pornographic venues. In this, she works in the same videos as non-African American actresses. She primarily shoots with Digital Playground and has worked both feature and gonzo pornographic films. She mainly works with male porn stars, and wasadmittedly uncomfortable doing lesbian film work (i.e. the "girl/girl scenes"). However, she will be doing some girl/girl scenes on her new website.

Awards

* 2010 XRCO - Unsung Siren

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Hip Hop Booty Call

2012Studio:

Video: Hip Hop Booty Call

Marc Twain does it again! This time he's taking it to the streets for some low down . . .


4 Ratings

Like Lovers Do

2008Studio:

Video: Like Lovers Do

Lovers share many things, including secrets, intimacy and the pleasures of the human . . .


7 Ratings

F.A.B.'s - Fine Ass babes 2

2004Studio:

Video: F.A.B.'s - Fine Ass babes 2

6 sexy scenes! More fuck for your buck! Fine ass babes love rich ass dudes. Lucky . . .


18 Ratings

Romantic Desires

2007Studio:

Video: Romantic Desires

These sexual appetites collide into fireworks and desire takes over and no one can . . .


9 Ratings

White Guy Black Pie

2005Studio:

Video: White Guy Black Pie

Don't miss these white dudes givin' it to these chocolate babes. Once you go white, . . .


81 Ratings

Black On Black Crime 5

2004Studio:

Video: Black On Black Crime 5

These nasty black sex addicts get fucked relentlessly ghetto style! Sexy Marie Luv . . .


29 Ratings

Straight To The Sphincter 2

2004Studio:

Video: Straight To The Sphincter 2

Horny sluts eager to be fucked in the butt! Barbara gets buttfucked by two big bones. . . .


36 Ratings

Bubblin' Brown Suga

2006Studio:

Video: Bubblin' Brown Suga

Foxy ladies representing the full and fantastic spectrum of sensual brown sugar; . . .


22 Ratings

Desperate Blackwives 3

2007Studio:

Video: Desperate Blackwives 3

It's time for another installment of Desperate Blackwives! Step behind closed doors . . .


37 Ratings

Bet Your Ass 3

2005Studio:

Video: Bet Your Ass 3
Premium Title

The risk is small, but the payoff is enormous! Jonni Darkko brings us another nasty . . .


83 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marie Luv