New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Trixie Tyler
Alias: Trixy Tyler
Born: Mar 2nd 1968
Birth Place: San Bernardino, CAUSA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Trixie Tyler appears in 24 scenes.
Trixie Tyler appears in 58 videos.

Trixie Tyler Biography

Trixie Tyler is yet another Cali blonde bombshell with classic starlet looks and a bundle of flicks to back up. Trixie Tyler starred in Anabolic Video’s Gangbang Girl 1 as well as its sequel; she filmed a DP scene in both. She was also in one of Evil Angel’s early Buttman features, Buttman’s Butt Freak 2.

Ms. Tyler directed four movies, Dungeon Video International’s Modern Torture, Scared Stiff’s Scared Stiff, Story of Pain’s Story of Pain, and Black Viking’s Blowhardz.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

My 500 Pound Vibrator

Video: My 500 Pound Vibrator
Preview
Release Year: 1991

Professor Trixie Tyler believes that Darwins search for the missing link was completely . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Tianna Is...Buttwoman

Video: Tianna Is...Buttwoman
Preview
Release Year: 1991
Premium Title

From the earliest days of gonzo porn comes the belated DVD debut of "Evil Angel's . . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Hothouse Rose Part One

Video: Hothouse Rose Part One
Preview
Release Year: 1991

This could be the beginning... of a beautiful obsession!

Liz Harris is . . .

Studio:

39 Ratings

Forever

Video: Forever
Preview
Release Year: 1995

Delectable Delbert and luscious Loretta were so in lust the only logical thing to . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Return To Darrian

Video: Return To Darrian
Preview
Release Year: 2006

Most people do not understand the theory behind infatuation. However, we are advising . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

The Authority Sisterhood

Video: The Authority Sisterhood
Preview
Release Year: 2009

The line between pleasure and pain gets blurred when you enter the underworld of . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Skippy, Jif & Jam

Video: Skippy, Jif & Jam
Preview
Release Year: 1991

These girls are horny as hell... and crazy for nice hard dick that's ready to rock . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Motel Hell

Video: Motel Hell
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Lock your doors! Fresh has cooked up a nightmarish blend of screamin' and creamin'! . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Bruisin' Sorority

Video: Bruisin' Sorority
Preview
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

This movie breaks all the rules when it comes to punishment and bondage. There's . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Sisters Of No Mercy

Video: Sisters Of No Mercy
Preview
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Punishment and mercy go hand and hand in most cases, but in Master Seven's dungeon . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Trixie Tyler

No Comments to Show