New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Sophie Angel
Aliases: Veronica Carso, Kenzie Ryan, Veronika Carso, Veronica Corso, Veronica Castro
Born: Oct 27th 1980 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sophie Angel (AKA Veronica Carson) has performed in over 90 scenes. Originating from Budapest, Hungary, she’s performed in and worked nearly every high-end adult film publisher known. Sophie has performed in a myriad of movies, most of which don’t contain anal, Though that hasn’t stopped her from a enjoying successful in adult entertainment career; using her tight and toned body and high energy to render extremely enthralling scenes since her start in 2000.
Title Any

Taboo Teens Spanking 2 - Around The World

Video: Taboo Teens Spanking 2 - Around The World
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Travel around the world with us, and watch as these naughty sluts get what's coming . . .

Studio:

Taboo Teens: Brats

Video: Taboo Teens: Brats
Preview

21 Ratings

Scene 1 - JANICE’S PUNISHMENT DAY

It’s a bad bad day for our Janice. . . .

Studio:

Vivid's Award Winners: Best Orgy Sex Scene

Video: Vivid's Award Winners: Best Orgy Sex Scene
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Vivid wants to show you their absolute best! Just the winners, the winning actresses . . .

Studio:

Total Babe 4: "It" Girls

Video: Total Babe 4: "It" Girls
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Prepare, because these girls are taking over! These are the new "it" girls, and once . . .

Studio:

Diamond Girl

Video: Diamond Girl
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Prepare to witness the erotic encounters of a sexual diva. In a world of privilege, . . .

Studio:

Soloerotica 5

Video: Soloerotica 5
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Twenty beautiful women.
Twenty stunning visualizations.
Twenty individual . . .

Studio:

Hot Letters Volume 4

Video: Hot Letters Volume 4
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ever read those dirty letters in sex mags and wanted to see them for real? Well, . . .

Studio:

Sport Babes 3

Video: Sport Babes 3
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Let their silken love muscles grab it! Practice is over. The high impact fuck sluts . . .

Studio:

Just Girls

Video: Just Girls
Preview

11 Ratings

Filmco knows a thing or two when it comes to awesome lesbians! And just like the . . .

Studio:

Without Limits

Video: Without Limits
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Fred, a young porno film director meets a splendid actress that gives in to him with . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sophie Angel

No Comments to Show