New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Katie K.
Aliases: Katie K, Katie Kay, Katie Kaye
Years Active: 2008 - 2014
Born: May 5th 1988 / Taurus
Birth Place: Blackpool, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Twitter: @KatieKModel
Homepage: Katie K. Official
Katie K. appears in 53 scenes.
Katie K. appears in 47 videos.

Katie K’s Porn Star Biography

Early Years Modeling

Internationally known as “The Bad Girl of Britain,” Katie K. started her career in the realm of adult entertainment as a model with appearances in publications such as Daily Sport Newspaper UK and People Magazine Australia. She was 20 years old when she made her porn debut in 2008. Her career skyrocketed through girl-on-girl action and she found herself working for many studios in the XXX business, such as Bluebird Films, Platinum X Pictures, Harmony Films, 3rd Degree, and a handful of others. She worked in the industry until 2014 before retiring with about 40 titles to her credit.

Notable Films

Katie became known for her scorching girl on girl scenes and never strayed far from that genre. during her 6 years in the industry, she never performed in boy/girl content, but she did perform a few solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Katie include Anal Boutique (Television X), Boarding School Sluts (Platinum X Pictures), Lesbian Sex 7 (Girlfriends Films), Razordolls (Pulse Distribution), and solo performances in Toy Fuckers parts 1-2 (Pervlens).

TV & Directing

In addition to her XXX acting career, Katie also starred in her own TV show for Television X called Katie K’s Teen Rampage. Adding to her repertoire, she began directing - with Playboy TV UK as well as her own production company, Katie K Empire – in 2012. She also writes her own column for Adult Sport Magazine called Katie’s World. Being a self-confessed workaholic, her efforts have led to numerous adult film nominations for AVN, XBIZ and Virtual Adult Awards.

A Bit of Notoriety

Katie found herself thrust into the mainstream news when a member of Parliament's husband tried to put one of Katie’s films, Anal Boutique, through Parliamentary expenses.

Best Of The Best Series 13 - Legal At Last 2

2007Studio:

Video: Best Of The Best Series 13 - Legal At Last 2
Preview

Best of the Best Series is back with its 13th installment as well as being a sequel. . . .


10 Ratings

Weird Science XXX

2012Studio:

Video: Weird Science XXX
Preview

When the nerdy Danny D creates the perfect female she creates all sorts of mischief . . .


29 Ratings

Panty Teases Classics Vol. #1

Studio:

Video: Panty Teases Classics Vol. #1
Preview

Playtime Video is bringing you back to the old school with four stunning panty models . . .


4 Ratings

Girls Night Out - VIP Pussy

2013Studio:

Video: Girls Night Out - VIP Pussy
Preview

The night is ours! Girls just want to have fun and what better way than to go clubbing . . .


18 Ratings

Relaxxx

2011Studio:

Video: Relaxxx
Preview

When the going gets to be too tough these glorious glamour models know just what . . .


14 Ratings

Bite

2011Studio:

Video: Bite
Preview

It's a fantasy come true: An all-star Glambirds cast meets vampire in gotha. Watch . . .


24 Ratings

Lesbian Car Wash

2011Studio:

Video: Lesbian Car Wash
Preview

Bubbles! Imagine a car wash where gorgeous Glambirds use soapy, wet boobs and wet . . .


16 Ratings

Boarding School Sluts

2013Studio:

Video: Boarding School Sluts
Preview

Lacey Little and Sasha Cane look so good when they share licking a lollipop. Katie . . .


16 Ratings

Brit School Brats

Studio:

Video: Brit School Brats
Preview

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Non-Feature.
Well endowed MILF . . .


70 Ratings

Lesbian Sex Vol. 7

2012Studio:

Video: Lesbian Sex Vol. 7
Preview

The girls of Girlfriends Films are back with a new edition to the Lesbian Sex series . . .


49 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katie K.

No Comments to Show