New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Sorority Sweethearts
  2. Lesbian Lust
Bridgette Monet
Aliases: Bridget Monet, Dana Cannon
Born: 1959-06-28
Age: 55
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Huntington Beach, California
Bridgette Monet appears in 52 scenes.
Bridgette Monet appears in 50 videos.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Sorority Sweethearts

1982Studio:

Video: Sorority Sweethearts

AVN Top 500 - They're the naughtiest, nastiest bunch of schoolgirls with a lot more . . .


69 Ratings

Lesbian Lust

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Lust

Lesbian Lust features lesbians playing with themselves, with their toys and with . . .


8 Ratings

Nightlife

1982Studio:

Video: Nightlife

An erotic look at the business of pleasure! It's 8PM. The weather is hot, but Joanna . . .


83 Ratings

25 Porn Star Legends

2010Studio:

Video: 25 Porn Star Legends

The twenty-five classic porn star legends are by far the best in the biz. Starlet . . .


37 Ratings

Babylon Blue

1983Studio:

Video: Babylon Blue

Early morning: Martin is released from prison. He served six months for receiving . . .


81 Ratings

Let's Talk Sex

1983Studio:

Video: Let's Talk Sex

Meet the girls of DIAL-A-FANTASY and immerse yourself in total erotic delight! You'll . . .


103 Ratings

For Services Rendered

1985Studio:

Video: For Services Rendered

Get ready for the wildest sexpionage caper ever! You can bet your Aston-Martin that . . .


73 Ratings

Erotic Interlude

1981Studio:

Video: Erotic Interlude

Starring Swedish Erotica Superstars Seka and Aunt Peg in the most provocative movie . . .


96 Ratings

Softcore Nudes 610: Splits & Tits Rated Hard R '60s & '70s (Mostly Color)

2009Studio:

Video: Softcore Nudes 610: Splits & Tits Rated Hard R '60s & '70s (Mostly Color)

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .


4 Ratings

Collection 160 - Getting In Shape

1982Studio:

Video: Collection 160 - Getting In Shape

Bridgette and David's muscle building exercises were building David's main muscle. . . .


14 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bridgette Monet