Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Hot Young Widows 2 (French Language)
Brigitte Lahaie
Brigitte LahaieBrigitte Lahaie
Aliases: Brigitte Bordeaux, Brigitte Lahie
Born: 1955-10-12
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Origin: Tourcoing. Nord-Pas-de-CalaisFrance
Brigitte Lahaie appears in 100 scenes.
Brigitte Lahaie appears in 47 videos.

Brigitte Lahaie may be the brightest star to have ever shined in the French world of erotic cinema. She started performing at the age of 20 appearing in many films for Alpha-France between 1976 and 1980 when she transitioned into mainstream film, television and radio.

Some of her greatest XXX works include INDECENCIES 1930, A FOREIGN GIRL IN PARIS, FRENCH SEX LESSONS, HOT YOUNG WIDOWS 2, THE HOUSE OF FANTASIES, PERVERSION OF A YOUNG BRIDE and THREE FRENCH HOTTIES.

Currently Brigitte hosts a radio show on RTL called "Lahaie, l'Amour et Vous" which deals will all things sexy and sexual. She is also hosts an x-rated television talk show in France.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Hot Young Widows 2 (French Language)

1980Studio:

Video: Hot Young Widows 2 (French Language)
Premium Title

Released as "Les Retour Des Vveuves"
Awesome sequel whose debut was also
. . .


13 Ratings

The Crazy Pleasures (English Language)

1977Studio:

Video: The Crazy Pleasures (English Language)
Premium Title

The very first film of the sublime Brigitte Lahaie. The first step in a lightning . . .


12 Ratings

Serviced With A Smile

2005Studio:

Video: Serviced With A Smile

Jack and Barbara, a suburban couple, takes on more than they bargained for when they . . .


359 Ratings

I'm Yours To Take (French Language)

1978Studio:

Video: I'm Yours To Take (French Language)
Premium Title

Brigitte Lahaie truly outdoes herself in this fascinatingly perverse masterpiece . . .


19 Ratings

Hitchhiker Girls In Heat (French Language)

1979Studio:

Video: Hitchhiker Girls In Heat (French Language)
Premium Title

What husband who sets off driving to meet up with his wife on vacation hasn't dreamed . . .


15 Ratings

Too Young To Know Triple Feature - Illusions Within Girls

1977Studio:

Video: Too Young To Know Triple Feature - Illusions Within Girls

Illusions With Girls is classic film all the way from 1977! And this film stars . . .


13 Ratings

The House Of Fantasies (English Language)

1979Studio:

Video: The House Of Fantasies (English Language)
Premium Title

Released as "Les Maison Des Phantasmes"
To satisfy her husbands' perversity,
. . .


24 Ratings

Perversion of A Young Bride (French Language)

1978Studio:

Video: Perversion of A Young Bride (French Language)
Premium Title

Brigitte Lahaie is absolutely fabulous in the role of a perverted young bride. Brigitte . . .


27 Ratings

Indecencies 1930 (English Language)

1977Studio:

Video: Indecencies 1930 (English Language)
Premium Title

Brigitte Lahaie in her first big role. The first step in a career that only lasted . . .


220 Ratings

French Sex Lessons (English Language)

1980Studio:

Video: French Sex Lessons (English Language)
Premium Title

At the Mimosa boarding house, the ravishing and overbearing Principal (Brigitte Lahaie) . . .


49 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brigitte Lahaie