New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Angelica Wild
Angelica WildAngelica Wild
Aliases: Angelika Wild, Angelika Wilde, Magdalene Loy, Angelica Toldi
Years Active: 2002 - 2008
Born: Oct 30th 1982
Birth Place: Katowice, Poland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Tattoos: Left breast; Snake on neck; "AD16" in gothic script on right lower arm; Left side rib cage; Horned heart with tail and Dašenka in Russian alphabet above pubes; Tribal outside right lower leg
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angelica Wild’s Biography



Angelica Wild comes from the land of Poland, but unlike its reputation for being cold and bitter, Wild is warm and embraces her partners like an island on the Mediterranean embraces tourists. During her six year career, she has starred in over 50 films for studios like Channel 69, Moonlight Video, ATV and other mostly European studios.
Title Any

Sottomissione

Video: Sottomissione
Preview

22 Ratings

“Sottomissione” is an Italian produced exploration of the sensation of submission . . .

Studio:

The ProfessiAnals No. 7

Video: The ProfessiAnals No. 7
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

All action! All adventure! All anal! Turn my ass into a pussy! Tight, hot, dripping . . .

Studio:

Vacche Italiane

Video: Vacche Italiane
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Rabbit Digital Video presents "Vacche Italiane." These ladies are beautiful and incredibly . . .

Studio:

L'Eredita Di Don Raffe

Video: L'Eredita Di Don Raffe
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Shot entirely on location in Sicily and France. This is the tale of Don Raffael's . . .

Studio:

Strap It On (Disc 2)

Video: Strap It On (Disc 2)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Absolutely no boys allowed! It's time to strap it on, because these horny lesbians . . .

Studio:

Strap It On (Disc 1)

Video: Strap It On (Disc 1)
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Absolutely no boys allowed! It's time to strap it on, because these horny lesbians . . .

Studio:

My Husband And Me Likes Trannies 5

Video: My Husband And Me Likes Trannies 5
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Simply put, they've done everything together. From any type of adventure and sexual . . .

Studio:

She Male Suck Fest

Video: She Male Suck Fest
Preview

47 Ratings

It's a she male suckfest! There is nothing like a hot blowjob from a gorgeous lady . . .

Studio:

Hot Taste

Video: Hot Taste
Preview

16 Ratings

ATV Entertainment presents "Hot Taste", starring Angelika Wild, Monica Gardini, Jacqueline, . . .

Studio:

Euro Sluts 2 - Il Manoscritto

Video: Euro Sluts 2 - Il Manoscritto
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

An all new feature starring Cristina Bella. Get ready for an adventure in hardcore . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Angelica Wild

No Comments to Show