New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. The Bait
  2. Lesbian Public Sex Fetish
  3. Lesbian Anal Sex Slaves
  4. A Mother Daughter Thing
  5. I Love Anal 2
  6. Sloppy - Enough Is Never Enough (Disc 2)
  7. Sloppy - Enough Is Never Enough (Disc 1)
  8. Girls Kissing Girls 15
  9. Joanna Angel - Kinky Fantasies
  10. Lesbian Analingus 5
Dana DeArmond
Dana DeArmondDana DeArmondDana DeArmondDana DeArmondDana DeArmondDana DeArmondDana DeArmondDana DeArmondDana DeArmondDana DeArmond
Alias: Dana De Armond
Born: 1979-06-16
Age: 35
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Florida, USA
Homepage: Life and Times of Dana Dearmond
Dana DeArmond appears in 599 scenes.
Dana DeArmond appears in 586 videos.

Known to be unconventional and reclusive, Dana DeArmond has been referred to as the "Porn Unicorn."

Dana is a friend to all on the World Wide Web; she is the porn star of the people having first made a huge name for herself on the popular social networking site MySpace.com. She changed the way people view alt, fetish and web models and porn stars, revolutionizing the way that performers and fans communicate though the web treating her fans as peers and friends rather than customers or potential pay-site members.

Dana DeArmond is also a director with a unique documentary style, which helps young people like herself who she meets on the web break into the business, as in Vivid Alt's Dana DeArmond Does the Internet and her second directorial effort Dana DeArmond's Role Modeling.

2008 CAVR Siren of Year
2010 AVN Female Performer of the Year Nominee

Check out Dana DeArmond's interview with HotMoviesForHer.com here.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Bait

2014Studio:

Video: The Bait
Premium Title

Brenna’s world is turned upside down as her pampered life as a blonde bombshell . . .


9 Ratings

Lesbian Public Sex Fetish

2014Studio:

Video: Lesbian Public Sex Fetish
Premium Title

There is a forbidden thrill inherent in the fact of getting dirty in public. Kinky . . .


9 Ratings

Lesbian Anal Sex Slaves

2014Studio:

Video: Lesbian Anal Sex Slaves
Premium Title

Buxom blonde performer/director Aiden Starr puts her kinkiest and sexiest girlfriends . . .


9 Ratings

A Mother Daughter Thing

2014Studio:

Video: A Mother Daughter Thing
Premium Title

A newlywed wife reluctantly supports her bratty step-daughter's lavish lifestyle . . .


55 Ratings

I Love Anal 2

2013Studio:

Video: I Love Anal 2

Join these sexy ladies as they explore their love for anal sex. Sophie Dee is a stripper . . .


15 Ratings

Sloppy - Enough Is Never Enough (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Sloppy - Enough Is Never Enough (Disc 2)
Premium Title

In 'Sloppy,' director Aiden Riley captures passionate lesbian lovers at their most . . .


14 Ratings

Sloppy - Enough Is Never Enough (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Sloppy - Enough Is Never Enough (Disc 1)
Premium Title

In 'Sloppy,' director Aiden Riley captures passionate lesbian lovers at their most . . .


21 Ratings

Girls Kissing Girls 15

2014Studio:

Video: Girls Kissing Girls 15

Sweetheart Video is excited to introduce you to the latest installment of Girls Kissing . . .


24 Ratings

Joanna Angel - Kinky Fantasies

2013Studio:

Video: Joanna Angel - Kinky Fantasies

The premiere scene in 'Joanna Angel Kinky Fantasies' begins as we see Joanna and . . .


15 Ratings

Lesbian Analingus 5

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Analingus 5

These beautiful women take being “anal” to another level of being, especially . . .


41 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dana DeArmond