New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Carny
Tag Adams
Tag AdamsTag AdamsTag AdamsTag AdamsTag Adams
Alias: Chet Roberts
Born: Apr 4th 1972
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Height: 5' 10
Weight:150lbs
Star Sign: Aries
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Preferred Position: Bottom
Cock: 7" cut
Sexuality: Gay

Title Any

Carny

Video: Carny
Preview

28 Ratings

Something thrilling and forbidden always lurks around the carnival, and Carny's your . . .

Studio:

Tag Tied

Video: Tag Tied
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

In his first bondage experience Tag discovers a wonderful submissive streak in himself . . .

Studio:

Tommy's Tale

Video: Tommy's Tale
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

join Falcon Exclusive Tommy Brandt and a lusty entourage of chiseled Falcon men for . . .

Studio:

Recruits

Video: Recruits
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Being in the military has never looked so HOT! Join Falcon Exclusive Brad Patton . . .

Studio:

Tag Punished

Video: Tag Punished
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Tag Adams, the world's hottest bottom, is back in Master Doug Jeffries' dungeon, . . .

Studio:

Ten Pound Tube Steak (Disc 2)

Video: Ten Pound Tube Steak (Disc 2)
Preview

6 Ratings

Ten Pound Tube Steak assembles some of the largest, thickest, and meatiest cock in . . .

Studio:

I Want More

Video: I Want More
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1978

This Falcon classic brings the legendary star power of Burt Edwards and Big Rod together, . . .

Studio:

After Hours

Video: After Hours
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Ever wonder what goes down at the bar once they lock the doors and lower the lights? . . .

Studio:

Screw: Right To The Point

Video: Screw: Right To The Point
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Fuck the remote! Get right to the point with Screw, one of this year's biggest megahits . . .

Studio:

Bang Bang

Video: Bang Bang
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Join Falcon Exclusive Dean Monroe and eight hot studs in the most explosive all-male . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tag Adams

No Comments to Show