New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Sasha Knox
Aliases: Sascha Knox, Alice Strange
Born: May 10th 1984 / Taurus
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sasha Knox, My Bare Lady contestant and all around sex enthusiast, has starred in over 150 titles and started performing in front of the camera at twenty-one years old. The petite blonde hasn't starred in many girl/girl scenes, preferring to work in scenes that include men, anal sex, A2M, and a facial or creampie. Because of this there isn't a lady that Knox has appeared with most but Mark Ashley holds the honor of the man she's performed with the most. Also in Gutter Mouth 33, you are able to see her first anal scene along with remnants of her goth look.

When asked by the PornValleyNews.com about her favorite movies she's done, the all-natural beauty said Fuck Dolls 6, Dirt Pipe Milkshake 2, and Little Fuckers 2. Stating "those are the ones that I’ve seen that I know are really hot. I completely let go in all of them." Howie agrees, in his review for Fuck Dolls 6 he says "Sasha Knox was an eye-opener in her scene." While in his review of Dirt Pipe Milkshakes 2 bono-One believes that because of her energy Sasha's opening scene is one of the best.

Title Any

612 Facial Cum Shots

Video: 612 Facial Cum Shots
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

Quick! Grab your raincoats, umbrellas and goggles too ‘cuz these cum fiends are . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Fashionistas

Video: Lesbian Fashionistas
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best Soundtrack

In Lesbian Fashionistas, . . .

Studio:

Oral Appetite

Video: Oral Appetite
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best Oral Movie

Twelve scenes and twelve . . .

Studio:

Sperm Diet 2

Video: Sperm Diet 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Genesis Skye is the first to have 60 guys come all over her and she even drinks their . . .

Studio:

I Wanna Play With Myself #7

Video: I Wanna Play With Myself #7
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Marie McCray, Haley Cummings, Britney Amber, Shazia Sahari, Austin Reines, Sasha . . .

Studio:

Wild Ass Sex Parties

Video: Wild Ass Sex Parties
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Scene 1: Veruca James slips out of her elegant dress to wrap her soft lips around . . .

Studio:

DP Sluts Of The USA

Video: DP Sluts Of The USA
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Metabolic Studios and director Joe Dimitri are very excited to introduce you to DP . . .

Studio:

I Like Black Boys 11

Video: I Like Black Boys 11
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Who likes black boys? We like black boys! Who's got the biggest black boy of them . . .

Studio:

80's Chicks Rocking That Cock

Video: 80's Chicks Rocking That Cock
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Groovy man, these far out chicks are feeling alright and they are gonna rock your . . .

Studio:

Submissive For Cock

Video: Submissive For Cock
Preview

17 Ratings

It's interesting what some people will go through for a good fuck. When you're willing . . .

Stars:
Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 24 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sasha Knox

No Comments to Show