New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Fetish Orgies: The Biggest Fetish Orgy Of The Year
  2. Look Mom...I'm A Bi-Sexual Man-Whore! Vol. 2
  3. Project Spotlight: Violet Monroe - Red Hot
Nicki Hunter
Nicki HunterNicki HunterNicki Hunter
Aliases: Nikki Hunter, Nicky Hunter
Born: Jul 12th 1979
Birth Place: Lake Worth, FLUSA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Twitter: @NickiHunter
Facebook: Facebook Page
Nicki Hunter appears in 608 scenes.
Nicki Hunter appears in 768 videos.

She entered to porn industry in 2004 at age 23 and has since become one of the most prolific female adult film stars. Her porn scenes have regularly featured anal sex, double penetration and ass to mouth. She has appeared in around four squirting movies.

In 2004, she appeared in two episodes of the Howard Stern television show and in the television documentary The Porn King Versus the President.

She was a nominee in 2006 for "Female Performer of the Year" at the AVN Awards and in 2005 for "Best New Starlet". She won the 2005 XRCO Award for Female Performer of the Year.

In 2006, she was a finalist for a F.A.M.E. Award in the category 'Favorite Oral Starlet.' The F.A.M.E Awards, sponsored by Adult Video News, are porn's answer to the People's Choice Awards.

Nicki began directing movies in 2005 and has since directed at least five movies including Cum Swallowers 3, Cum Swappers 5 and Ravenous.

She has piercings in her clitoris and navel.

Nicki was recently diagnosed with lymphoblastic leukemia/lymphoma, a complex form of cancer targeting the lymph system. Fundraising events have been arranged by fellow porn stars to help pay for her medical costs, which were reported in late April 2007 as being "deep in the six figures".

She is married and is a mom. Her husband's name is Josh and is also a fellow porn actor. She has two sons.

Fetish Orgies: The Biggest Fetish Orgy Of The Year

2015Studio:

Video: Fetish Orgies: The Biggest Fetish Orgy Of The Year
Preview

Nikki Hunter invites you into her house for one of the biggest fetish orgies of the . . .


6 Ratings

Look Mom...I'm A Bi-Sexual Man-Whore! Vol. 2

2010Studio:

Video: Look Mom...I'm A Bi-Sexual Man-Whore! Vol. 2
Preview

Won't your mommy be proud?! These women are turning you gay! You're going to suck . . .


16 Ratings

Project Spotlight: Violet Monroe - Red Hot

2014Studio:

Video: Project Spotlight: Violet Monroe - Red Hot
Preview

Join the SunLust Pictures Team as we introduce our newest addition to the Project . . .


8 Ratings

Mommy Shows Me What To Do 2

2015Studio:

Video: Mommy Shows Me What To Do 2
Preview

Another round of mothers showing their daughters how to get off is better than ever! . . .


24 Ratings

The Devil's Workshop 2 - Body And Soul

2014Studio:

Video: The Devil's Workshop 2 - Body And Soul
Preview

Be careful what you wish for! Struggling singer Nicki is so tired of crappy little . . .


10 Ratings

Taboo Handjobs 45

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 45
Premium Title

Daddy, its better if I show you.

Stepdaughter acccidently sexts naked pic

. . .


13 Ratings

Taboo Handjobs 39

Studio:

Video: Taboo Handjobs 39
Preview
Premium Title

In four blistering scenes, we discover from the pros just how to work a hand mic. . . .


24 Ratings

Spider-Man XXX 2 - A Porn Parody

2014Studio:

Video: Spider-Man XXX 2 - A Porn Parody
Preview
Premium Title

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Director - Parody
2015 AVN Award Nominee

. . .


19 Ratings

Carmella Bing Is Shit Faced

Studio:

Video: Carmella Bing Is Shit Faced
Preview

The title says it all; Carmella Bing is Shit Faced! Why is she shit faced? Well, . . .


16 Ratings

Kinky Milfs Gone Wild

2014Studio:

Video: Kinky Milfs Gone Wild
Preview

A hot sweltering day, water sprinklers going off intermittently, the droplets glistening . . .


27 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 77 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nicki Hunter

No Comments to Show