Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Lex Steele: Double Teamed (Disc 2)
  2. Lex Steele: Double Teamed (Disc 1)
  3. I Love Anal 2
  4. Three's A Crowd
  5. Squirtatious Volume 2
Sophie Dee
Sophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie DeeSophie Dee
Aliases: Sophia Dee, Mistress Sophie Dee
Born: Jan 17th 1984
Birth Place: Carmarthen, South Wales
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Twitter: @sophiedee
Homepage: clubsophiedee.com/
Sophie Dee appears in 446 scenes.
Sophie Dee appears in 545 videos.

I grew up living with my stepmom, dad, and my cool brother. When I was younger, I was really naughty and always grounded for doing bad things! I loved to go exploring in the woods and lakes near my home. My cousin and I used to get lost all the time and we would run into a bunch of huge wild animals such as bulls! It was really scary.

I'm very artistic and creative, so I put my creative skills to use by training to become a makeup artist. When I finished school I started working, but I never had a job for very long because I would get soooooo bored. I started working in cafes where I served food, I sold products door to door, and I also did hair. I wanted to be a gym and lifeguard instructor too, so I've been through about 50 jobs!

Soon I started to lapdance in a club in the UK and this was so much fun! I started to get offers to model, so I decided to keep doing it. Next, I got a chance to work for a newspaper called The Daily Sport and a gentleman there took me on a lot of amazing shoots and told me I should do porn.

So, in January of 2005, I came out to California to start my porn career. I got an agent right away and started to work. I feel that this is the best job for me because I'm always horny!

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Lex Steele: Double Teamed (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Lex Steele: Double Teamed (Disc 2)
Premium Title

A compilation from Lexington Steele from his archives, the hottest threesomes. Lex . . .


15 Ratings

Lex Steele: Double Teamed (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Lex Steele: Double Teamed (Disc 1)
Premium Title

A compilation from Lexington Steele from his archives, the hottest threesomes. Lex . . .


14 Ratings

I Love Anal 2

2013Studio:

Video: I Love Anal 2

Join these sexy ladies as they explore their love for anal sex. Sophie Dee is a stripper . . .


15 Ratings

Three's A Crowd

2009Studio:

Video: Three's A Crowd

Two on one means double trouble in Bluebird Films’ “Three’s a Crowd!” With . . .


16 Ratings

Squirtatious Volume 2

2013Studio:

Video: Squirtatious Volume 2

Grab your rain gear because these 5 girls are ready to make it rain! The forecast . . .


11 Ratings

Nasty Butt Sluts

Studio:

Video: Nasty Butt Sluts

Big butts and big titties abound in this fuck-fest. Naughty big butt sluts, always . . .


9 Ratings

Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 2)

Prepare yourself for 40 smoking hot scenes, Double – disc set and over 7 hours . . .


13 Ratings

Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection Vol. 1 (Disc 1)

Prepare yourself for 40 smoking hot scenes, Double – disc set and over 7 hours . . .


18 Ratings

What A Rack! 3 - Disc1

2014Studio:

Video: What A Rack! 3 - Disc1

Diabolic has something special for all you boob lovers out there: an incredible two . . .


16 Ratings

I Am A Monster Cock Virgin 3

Studio:

Video: I Am A Monster Cock Virgin 3

These “video virgins” don’t know what it’s like to have a cock inside of . . .


12 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sophie Dee