New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Femdom Ballbusting Fuckfest Volume 1
Candy Manson
Alias: Candy Mason
Born: 1983-11-11
Age: 30
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Chicago, Illinois
Twitter: @candyxxxmanson
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: candymansonxxx.com/
Candy Manson appears in 180 scenes.
Candy Manson appears in 220 videos.

Candy Manson, named Karolina Kot at birth, was born on November 11th, 1983. The daughter of Polish immigrants, Candy was raised Catholic in Chicago, Illinois, and her parents were less than enthusiastic about her being in adult films. When asked how her parents reacted to her career choice, Candy replied, “Not very well. I'm first-generation. My parents got off the boat from Poland. They're old-school Polish. They're hardcore Catholics. Yeah, they're crazy.”

Buxom and slender, this blonde bombshell was turning heads even at the tender age of 12. When asked about her first sexual encounter in a recent interview, Candy said she first had sex with a girl at age 12, and then with a guy at age 16. When asked what she wanted to be as a child, Candy replied, “Ever since Junior High, I’ve told people that I want to become a porn star.” We’re sure her fans love that she followed her dreams!

With a sexual prowess that is stunning to behold, Candy unleashed her naughty side for the pleasure of the masses when she started stripping in Chicago. She worked as a stripper for four years before she began performing in adult films. She was named Miss Nude Galaxy in 2005, and was later nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet in 2007. Candy toured the country as a feature dancer for gentlemen’s clubs, and also does some fetish modeling and BDSM videos for various adult websites.

Candy’s explosive sexual appetites have made her a fan favorite. She has a much visited fan club site and you can follow her on Twitter and Facebook. She’s appeared in an abundance of hardcore films and has done a wide range of work including gang bangs, threesomes, BDSM, fetish, and even softcore films. Candy is full of surprises! One thing that might surprise you is that she is looking for Mr. Right. When asked about her ideal mate, Candy said, “He has to be hot. He has to accept me for me. If I meet a guy who’s ok with what I’ve done and loves me for that… Honesty and loyalty are key. And keep me laughing!"
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Femdom Ballbusting Fuckfest Volume 1

Studio:

Video: Femdom Ballbusting Fuckfest Volume 1

Director and performer Eric Jover is very pleased to present you with part one of . . .


9 Ratings

Monster Cocks Volume 2

Studio:

Video: Monster Cocks Volume 2

Deviant Mindz think alike. Young, tiny chicks crave hot, throbbing cocks that they . . .


10 Ratings

She Loves To Swallow!

2014Studio:

Video: She Loves To Swallow!

Ashley Belle is a cute brunette and has just graduated college. She’s looking to . . .


12 Ratings

Small Sluts Nice Butts #9

2007Studio:

Video: Small Sluts Nice Butts #9

Are you an ass person? So are we! Anarchy Films hand picked six of the hottest, . . .


27 Ratings

Busty Anal Sluts

2014Studio:

Video: Busty Anal Sluts
Premium Title

Director/dirty fucker/ass aficionado Mike Adriano prefers backdoor babes stacked . . .


31 Ratings

My Wife Loves Women

2013Studio:

Video: My Wife Loves Women

These husbands suspect their wives are into something a little more than the average . . .


24 Ratings

Intense

2014Studio:

Video: Intense

There are many intense moments in a woman's life, but do any of them compare to having . . .


12 Ratings

Macbeth Act 1

2011Studio:

Video: Macbeth Act 1

Shakespeare has long been thought to have exceedingly sexual and blatant innuendos . . .


19 Ratings

Busty Solos 2

2011Studio:

Video: Busty Solos 2

Who doesn't love playing with a perfect set of tits? Even when alone, these beautiful . . .


16 Ratings

White Kong Dong 18

2013Studio:

Video: White Kong Dong 18

These naughty Dick -loving nymphos aren't satisfied with the average cock. Give them . . .


13 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Candy Manson