New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Princess Donna
Alias: Princess Donna Dolore
Born: Jan 23rd 1982
Birth Place: NYC
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Princess Donna appears in 136 scenes.
Princess Donna appears in 53 videos.

The Mistress is in. Princess Donna is an absolutely wicked top who loves to tie up, torture and fuck anyone who haplessly falls in her path, and she has found a new place to cast her web. The Crash Pad could use a little redecorating and it looks like she might be just the person to do it. Maniacal, manipulative and stunning, Princess Donna will definitely have you caught under her spell. Log in to see who will be her next victim.

Cruel Romance Pictures No. 4 - The Wicked And The Whipped

2011Studio:

Video: Cruel Romance Pictures No. 4 - The Wicked And The Whipped
Preview

Carol Walsh (Princess Donna) is all set to marry wealthy widower Tad Buchanan when . . .


13 Ratings

Whipped Ass Featuring Maitresse Madeline And Princess Donna Dolore

2010Studio:

Video: Whipped Ass Featuring Maitresse Madeline And Princess Donna Dolore
Preview
Premium Title

Maitresse Madeline is back with another scorching edition of Whipped Ass! And this . . .


12 Ratings

Evil Anal 18

2013Studio:

Video: Evil Anal 18
Preview
Premium Title

2014 AVN Award Winner for Best Anal Series.
Director Manuel Ferrara . . .


28 Ratings

The Upper Floor Featuring Maitresse Madeline, Satine Phoenix, Cherry Torn and More

2009Studio:

Video: The Upper Floor Featuring Maitresse Madeline, Satine Phoenix, Cherry Torn and More
Preview
Premium Title

The first official gathering of the Upper Floor core members, the Kink.com directors, . . .


15 Ratings

Anal Appetite (Disc 1)

2013Studio:

Video: Anal Appetite (Disc 1)
Preview

Performer/director Mike Adriano is a sexual dynamo who produces extreme, high-quality . . .


34 Ratings

The Upper Floor - Featuring Tomcat, Satine Phoenix, Cherry Torn and more

2012Studio:

Video: The Upper Floor - Featuring Tomcat, Satine Phoenix, Cherry Torn and more
Preview
Premium Title

The Upper Floor's notorious high class hijinks are in session here! Cherry Torn, . . .


21 Ratings

The Upper Floor Featuring Maestro, Satine Phoenix, Cherry Torn....and More

Studio:

Video: The Upper Floor Featuring Maestro, Satine Phoenix, Cherry Torn....and More
Preview
Premium Title

This video features an endless list of hardcore dominants to a few submissives during . . .


13 Ratings

Whipped Ass - Featuring Ariel X, Maitresse Madeline, Vivienne Del Rio and Princess Donna Dolore

Studio:

Video: Whipped Ass - Featuring Ariel X, Maitresse Madeline, Vivienne Del Rio and Princess Donna Dolore
Preview
Premium Title

This fantasy role-play shoot is an ode to sexploitation, women bound and gagged, . . .


18 Ratings

Bound Gangbangs Featuring Amber Rayne

2013Studio:

Video: Bound Gangbangs Featuring Amber Rayne
Preview
Premium Title

Amber Rayne is getting thrown into the ring full of guys ready to gang bang her. . . .


36 Ratings

Public Disgrace - Featuring James Deen and Seda

2010Studio:

Video: Public Disgrace - Featuring James Deen and Seda
Preview
Premium Title

Its princess Donna's birthday and what a birthday she's having. She wants to be entertained. . . .


12 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Princess Donna

No Comments to Show