New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Blondes Prefer Anal Vol. 2
Lea DeMae
Alias: Lea De Mae
Born: Jan 1st 1976
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Lea DeMae appears in 114 scenes.
Lea DeMae appears in 208 videos.

Lea de Mae passed away on Dec. 9th 2004 after a battle with a rare form of brain cancer.

Blondes Prefer Anal Vol. 2

Studio:

Video: Blondes Prefer Anal Vol. 2
Preview
Premium Title

It’s been widely accepted that blondes do in fact have more fun, but did you know . . .


14 Ratings

The Decadent Doctor

Studio:

Video: The Decadent Doctor
Preview
Premium Title

Sinister X presents one of the most delightfully (and scarily) weird movies that . . .


12 Ratings

Hustler Centerfolds Volume #2 - Lea De Mae

2004Studio:

Video: Hustler Centerfolds Volume #2 - Lea De Mae
Preview

Six sultry, incredibly sexy Hustler stars step from the pages of America's favorite . . .


20 Ratings

Rectal Rooter The Series 6

Studio:

Video: Rectal Rooter The Series 6
Preview

Cum on over and see gaping ass! Well, the rooter crew is back in town, taking care . . .


23 Ratings

Cum Drenched

2004Studio:

Video: Cum Drenched
Preview

125 juicy cum shots! 95 cum suckin' girls! See the most beautiful women get covered . . .


74 Ratings

The A Train

1993Studio:

Video: The A Train
Preview

All aboard the anal train! Kink-meister Dale Jordan returns with another adventure . . .


23 Ratings

Girls Home Alone 11

2000Studio:

Video: Girls Home Alone 11
Preview

Well it's a beautiful day outside and I think I'll call my girlfriends over for a . . .


33 Ratings

Hot Bods & Tail Pipe Volume 18

2001Studio:

Video: Hot Bods & Tail Pipe Volume 18
Preview

Anal in every scene! 8 bodacious babes! We bring you the ONLY series in adult entertainment . . .


27 Ratings

The Art Of Anal Vol. 3

2004Studio:

Video: The Art Of Anal Vol. 3
Preview

It's an all anal marathon! These 12 Butt-Fucking babes spread their curvy ass cheeks . . .


32 Ratings

The Art Of Anal Vol. 2

2004Studio:

Video: The Art Of Anal Vol. 2
Preview

Ass fucking at its finest! These 15 nasty girls are anxious to bend over, spread . . .


33 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 21 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lea DeMae

No Comments to Show