Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party Vol. One/Issue Two - Topanga
  2. Vivid's Award Winner's: Best Squirting Scene
Flower Tucci
Flower TucciFlower TucciFlower TucciFlower TucciFlower Tucci
Alias: Mistress Flower Tucci
Born: Jan 2nd 1977
Birth Place: Burbank, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Twitter: @flowertucci
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: FlowerTucci.com
Flower Tucci appears in 459 scenes.
Flower Tucci appears in 618 videos.

Flower Tucci has gained fame in certain circles for her on screen female ejaculations. This is usually during lengthy and intense lesbian sex scenes, for which she is best known within the industry. In lesbian based films, her reputation as being both submissive and dominant with ease has gained her fame with viewers.

With the name "Tucci" (tushy) she is also, unsurprisingly, known for her large behind, is adept in anal sex and can deepthroat men of an above-average girth.

In addition to performing in pornographic films, Flower also hosts a radio show called The Porn Hunnies Smut Top 20 on KSEX Radio, is a spokesperson and model for the Los Angeles based clothing company Mofowear and has a recurring role on the Showtime series Family Business.

Photo courtesy of Erosartist.com
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party Vol. One/Issue Two - Topanga

2004Studio:

Video: Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party Vol. One/Issue Two - Topanga
Preview

Nine sexy babes - one contortionist, one squirter...and one winner! Just like the . . .


32 Ratings

Vivid's Award Winner's: Best Squirting Scene

Studio:

Video: Vivid's Award Winner's: Best Squirting Scene
Preview

Vivid Award Winners: Best Squirting Scene features just the winners, the winning . . .


10 Ratings

My Girlfriend is a Squirter

Studio:

Video: My Girlfriend is a Squirter
Preview

My Girlfriend is a Squirter features perhaps the queen of squirting, Flower Tucci, . . .


7 Ratings

The British Are Coming!

2004Studio:

Video: The British Are Coming!
Preview

Watch as Mari is welcomed to England with nine inches of rigid cock up her arse! . . .


49 Ratings

California Bad Girls 2

2005Studio:

Video: California Bad Girls 2
Preview

In volume 2 these California Sluts are living up to their Bad Girl reputation. Each . . .


11 Ratings

Gang Bangs - Life Of The Party

2004Studio:

Video: Gang Bangs - Life Of The Party
Preview

These girls are young and nasty and it's always been their fantasy to get fucked . . .


26 Ratings

The Anal Express

2005Studio:

Video: The Anal Express
Preview

Talk about a joy ride...Hillary gets butt-fucked in the backseat! Over 2 hours of . . .


33 Ratings

Black Assassins

2007Studio:

Video: Black Assassins
Preview

Feast your eyes on some good ol' fashioned interracial anal sex! Watch as these . . .


73 Ratings

Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 6

Studio:

Video: Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 6
Preview
Premium Title

Flower, Juliana, Leslie, Heaven and Kurios are young, dumb...and desperately in need . . .


12 Ratings

Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party: A Picks #1

Studio:

Video: Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party: A Picks #1
Preview

Hey pussy party people... I've gone and hand-picked the very best fucking scenes . . .


49 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 62 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Flower Tucci