New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Chloe Dior
Alias: Drew Lynn
Born: Mar 28th 1978
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chloe Dior an enhanced beauty that hales from Los Angeles has been performing in front of the camera since she was twenty-three years-old. The sometimes brunette and sometimes blonde star has, up to this point, appeared in over 200 titles. The man she has appeared with most was Lee Stone and the female is Sophia Gently.

Dior has been nominated twice for AVN Award

  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Actress (Film) - Riptide
  • 2004 AVN Award Nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) - Belladona: No Warning

Known for her good looks and for being very vocal Chloe Dior doesn't have a preference in the type of scene she does. The tattooed beauty has appeared in several girl-girl scenes while performing DP in other titles.

Title Any

Blow Pop

Video: Blow Pop
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

15 cock-sluts work their mouths around thick pieces of man meat, blowing with a ravenous . . .

Studio:

Swallow Me POV 3

Video: Swallow Me POV 3
Preview

260 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Do you like your sex spicy, exciting, and nasty as all fuck? Tired of seeing the . . .

Studio:

Riptide

Video: Riptide
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Adrenaline. The rush, the thrill, a heart-stopping sexual blast that blows anything . . .

Studio:

Fresh Off The Bus

Video: Fresh Off The Bus
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Innocent Babes New in Porn Town! Young and barely legal babes arriving for the first . . .

Studio:

The Big Titty Fight Club

Video: The Big Titty Fight Club
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Big tits hung on young and tight little sweethearts! Here at big titty fight club, . . .

Studio:

Naughty Teens Vol. 9

Video: Naughty Teens Vol. 9
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sinister TV is bringing the heat with another edition of Naughty Teens! Four of . . .

Studio:

Titty Titty Bang Bang

Video: Titty Titty Bang Bang
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

All hands on dick for Titty Titty Bang Bang. A bra-bustin' collection of those round . . .

Studio:

Soloerotica 2

Video: Soloerotica 2
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Twenty beautiful women. Twenty stunning visualizations. Twenty individual experiences. . . .

Studio:

Screaming Orgasms #10

Video: Screaming Orgasms #10
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Screaming Orgasms #10! Just for you! Get one on one with the girls as they bring . . .

Studio:

Pop: The Beauty of the Blowjob

Video: Pop: The Beauty of the Blowjob
Preview

120 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Eyes, face, cum ... a sensually nasty combination. Twenty girls in twenty scenes . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Dior

No Comments to Show