New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Chloe Dior
Alias: Drew Lynn
Born: Mar 28th 1978
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Chloe Dior appears in 168 scenes.
Chloe Dior appears in 263 videos.

Chloe Dior an enhanced beauty that hales from Los Angeles has been performing in front of the camera since she was twenty-three years-old. The sometimes brunette and sometimes blonde star has, up to this point, appeared in over 200 titles. The man she has appeared with most was Lee Stone and the female is Sophia Gently.

Dior has been nominated twice for AVN Award

  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Actress (Film) - Riptide
  • 2004 AVN Award Nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) - Belladona: No Warning

Known for her good looks and for being very vocal Chloe Dior doesn't have a preference in the type of scene she does. The tattooed beauty has appeared in several girl-girl scenes while performing DP in other titles.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 19

Video: Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 19
Preview
Release Year: 2002

CinderFella presents "Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 19," starring Autumn Haze, . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Bra Busters Volume 2

Video: Bra Busters Volume 2
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Five whopping big tit scenes. Enjoy the dirty exploits of these hotties with big . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Sex Trap

Video: Sex Trap
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Chloe Dior straddles the line between sweet virgin and hungry whore, leaving a wake . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Fetish Circus

Video: Fetish Circus
Preview
Release Year: 2004

The visions and sounds of the Fetish Circus. An ambient realm of industrial sexual . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Fetish - Are You Human?

Video: Fetish - Are You Human?
Preview
Release Year: 2005

From the creative mind of Lauren Sky comes Fetish are you Human? This is a continuation . . .

Studio:

54 Ratings

Black Cravings 10

Video: Black Cravings 10
Preview
Release Year: 2006

When it comes to cock, these babes are only looking for dick of a darker shade! . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

2 Freaky 4 U

Video: 2 Freaky 4 U
Preview
Release Year: 2003

This is a HARDCORE interracial fuck fest that will keep you cumming back for more! . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

Teen Diaries - First Entry

Video: Teen Diaries - First Entry
Preview
Release Year: 2002

Their innocent pussies needed to feel the first entrance of stiff cock. These barely . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Babes Ballin' Boys Volume 10

Video: Babes Ballin' Boys Volume 10
Preview
Release Year: 2003

If you ever wondered what it would be like to have a woman fuck you for a change, . . .

Studio:

119 Ratings

Carmen Goes To College 2

Video: Carmen Goes To College 2
Preview
Release Year: 2002

Sexy student Carmen gets a part time job at a local massage parlor. This pays the . . .

Studio:

85 Ratings
1 Previous 2 3 4 5 6 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Dior

No Comments to Show