New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Chloe Dior
Alias: Drew Lynn
Born: Mar 28th 1978
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chloe Dior an enhanced beauty that hales from Los Angeles has been performing in front of the camera since she was twenty-three years-old. The sometimes brunette and sometimes blonde star has, up to this point, appeared in over 200 titles. The man she has appeared with most was Lee Stone and the female is Sophia Gently.

Dior has been nominated twice for AVN Award

  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Actress (Film) - Riptide
  • 2004 AVN Award Nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) - Belladona: No Warning

Known for her good looks and for being very vocal Chloe Dior doesn't have a preference in the type of scene she does. The tattooed beauty has appeared in several girl-girl scenes while performing DP in other titles.

Title Any

Foot Traffic 2

Video: Foot Traffic 2
Preview

23 Ratings

These feet were made for sucking and fucking, forget about the walking part! Watch . . .

Studio:

There's Something About Jack #37

Video: There's Something About Jack #37
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Wow... it's so big! Join Jack Napier as he devours these poor little white sluts. . . .

Studio:

Teen Dreams #2

Video: Teen Dreams #2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

They are young, beautiful and horny as hell. Nubile girls that have a craving for . . .

Studio:

Legal Skin 3

Video: Legal Skin 3
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Hi whacker. Here are six tender young girls to satisfy your urges. Come see little . . .

Studio:

Celestial Desires

Video: Celestial Desires
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Enjoy lots of hardcore sex action. Beautiful Celeste shares her erotic fantasies . . .

Studio:

Phoenix Rising

Video: Phoenix Rising
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

After being framed and wrongfully convicted for the death of her husband, beautiful . . .

Studio:

I Fucked My College Professor!

Video: I Fucked My College Professor!
Preview

31 Ratings

I think all of the coeds in his class were excited, I know my panties were soaked . . .

Studio:

Teeny Bopper Bang!

Video: Teeny Bopper Bang!
Preview

36 Ratings

Cum one...cum all! They take a dicking...and keep on licking! It's a mini gang bang . . .

Studio:

Dirty Little Strippers

Video: Dirty Little Strippers
Preview

81 Ratings

Two roommates, who also happen to strip at the same club, are busy fixing up their . . .

Studio:

Screaming & Creaming

Video: Screaming & Creaming
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

She's back! Cytherea gets things rolling with a killer scene with Dick Delaware. . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 3 4 5 6 7 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Dior

No Comments to Show