New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Chloe Dior
Alias: Drew Lynn
Born: Mar 28th 1978
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chloe Dior an enhanced beauty that hales from Los Angeles has been performing in front of the camera since she was twenty-three years-old. The sometimes brunette and sometimes blonde star has, up to this point, appeared in over 200 titles. The man she has appeared with most was Lee Stone and the female is Sophia Gently.

Dior has been nominated twice for AVN Award

  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Actress (Film) - Riptide
  • 2004 AVN Award Nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) - Belladona: No Warning

Known for her good looks and for being very vocal Chloe Dior doesn't have a preference in the type of scene she does. The tattooed beauty has appeared in several girl-girl scenes while performing DP in other titles.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Big Rack Attack 2

Video: Big Rack Attack 2
Preview
Release Year: 2007

When you just can't resist asking that pretty stranger next to you if you can squeeze . . .

Studio:

417 Ratings

Belladonna: No Warning

Video: Belladonna: No Warning
Preview
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best All-Girl Release
2007 . . .

Studio:

277 Ratings

Big Wet Asses! #3 - Iron Sides

Video: Big Wet Asses! #3 - Iron Sides
Preview
Release Year: 2004

This is the hottest ass fucking movie ever released. Wet babes give cum blasting . . .

Studio:

177 Ratings

Orgy Sex Parties Volume 2

Video: Orgy Sex Parties Volume 2
Preview
Release Year: 2007

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Amateur Release.

It's party time!

. . .

Studio:

341 Ratings

Liquid Gold #8

Video: Liquid Gold #8
Preview
Release Year: 2004

The pissing revolution continues! 22 girls in 24 hardcore piss scenes! If you are . . .

Studio:

60 Ratings

Apprentass 7

Video: Apprentass 7
Preview

It takes passion, dedication, and an insatiable appetite for ass-stretching antics . . .

Studio:

108 Ratings

Happy Horny Holiday Hos

Video: Happy Horny Holiday Hos
Preview
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Pornfidelity's Happy Horny Holiday Ho's DVD - 2 Hours of Ho Ho Ho Three-Somes Starring . . .

Studio:

88 Ratings

Throated #1

Video: Throated #1
Preview

The Deepthroat Challenge! Balls Deep, Eye Watering, Cum Plastered, Filthy Oral Action! . . .

Studio:

106 Ratings

Gag Factor 10

Video: Gag Factor 10
Preview
Release Year: 2003

AVN Top 500
Face it. Most blow job movies are, bullshit. But, JM Productions
. . .

Studio:

109 Ratings

Swallow Me POV 3

Video: Swallow Me POV 3
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Do you like your sex spicy, exciting, and nasty as all fuck? Tired of seeing the . . .

Studio:

260 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Dior

No Comments to Show